4,120

Homes in ZIP Code 88063

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $406,950

    New Construction $34K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    154 Olive Branch Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    The Hibiscus: This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom plan spans 2,275 square feet in a thoughtful single-story layout. The kitchen includes granite countertops, apron sink, pot filler, and upgraded lighting all connected to an open-concept living and dining space. The primary suite sits privately at the back of the home, with a full bath and walk-in closet, while two additional full baths serve the secondary

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    154 Olive Branch Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /27

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2685 San Gabriel Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,061

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group New Mexico

    2685 San Gabriel Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /9

      Est $243,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Antone, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • Built 1987
      122 Antone, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market

  • /21

    $384,950

    New Construction $50K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    106 Hagan St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    MOVE IN READY! You'll love this gorgeous and spacious single level home. This 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a 2-car garage will give you 2,150 sq ft of generous space to move about that provides you with that quaint, cozy atmosphere. You'll love the primary suite with plenty of closet space!!! This home offers top-notch lighting package, farm ranch apron sink, pot filler, granite counter-tops

    Daniel John Guevara Home Pros Real Estate Group

    106 Hagan St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /21

    $389,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    171 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    171 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /31

      Est $357,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Zuni Ln, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      229 Zuni Ln, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /17

    $384,950

    New Construction $43K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    163 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    The Orchid: With 2,250 square feet of space, the Orchid delivers serious flexibility across 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The open kitchen features granite countertops, apron sink, pot filler, and flows straight into the main living area. One of the secondary bedrooms includes its own full bath ideal for guests or multigenerational living. The primary suite is set apart with a spacious bath and

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    163 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /22

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    102 Madrid St, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    102 Madrid St, Sunland Park, NM 88008
    • /24

      Est $162,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Carrizo Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      321 Carrizo Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /16

    $404,950

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    104 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    You'll love this gorgeous and spacious single level home. This 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home with a 2-car garage will give you 2,704 sq ft of generous space to move about that provides you with that quaint, cozy atmosphere. You'll love the primary suite with plenty of closet space!!! This home offers top-notch lighting package, farm ranch apron sink, pot filler, granite counter-tops through-out,

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    104 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /32

    $449,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 25, 2025

    213 Frances St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group New Mexico

    213 Frances St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Sabine Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      219 Sabine Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /31

    $394,950

    New Construction $50K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    124 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    The Hibiscus: With 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 2,275 square feet, the Hibiscus offers a practical single-story layout. A central kitchen with granite countertops, apron sink, pot filler, and upgraded lighting flows easily into the living and dining areas. The primary suite is spacious and private, while one of the secondary bedrooms includes its own full bath perfect for guests or older kids.

    Daniel John Guevara Home Pros Real Estate Group

    124 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /18

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 14, 2026

    2788 San Antonio Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,046

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kolstad ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Estate

    2788 San Antonio Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /17

      Est $92,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Calle Diaz, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      105 Calle Diaz, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /21

    $404,950

    New Construction $33K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    162 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    The Lavender: This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom plan spans 2,350 square feet in a thoughtful single-story layout. The kitchen includes granite countertops, apron sink, pot filler, and upgraded lighting all connected to an open-concept living and dining space. The primary suite sits privately at the back of the home, with a full bath and walk-in closet, while two additional full baths serve the secondary

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    162 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /24

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    211 Carrizo Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,000

    Last Listing Agent hector barreras New Beginnings Realty-1964

    211 Carrizo Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /42

      Est $761,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Winners Cir, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      100 Winners Cir, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market

  • /56

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft

    5412 Grove West Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    Welcome to 5412 Grove West Drive, nestled in the highly sought-after Grove community in Sunland Park, NM--where an unbeatable location truly sets this home apart. This stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers 2,325 square feet of luxurious living space, complete with soaring high ceilings and an abundance of natural light The home comes fully equipped with all appliances, including a washer and

    Alejandro Rodriguez Home Pros Real Estate Group New Mexico

    5412 Grove West Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /67

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    321 Brazos Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,000

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Martinez AMAR Real Estate Group

    321 Brazos Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /11

      Est $187,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Calle Hidalgo, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      202 Calle Hidalgo, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /17

    $414,950

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    154 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    The Cashmere: This two-story layout wraps comfort and capability into one. With 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,704 square feet, the Cashmere includes a downstairs guest suite with private full bath, plus an open living space and feature-packed kitchen granite countertops, apron sink, pot filler, and upgraded lighting throughout. Upstairs, four more bedrooms including the primary suite offer

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    154 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /26

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    900 Dulcinea Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,237

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Sather New Beginnings Realty-1964

    900 Dulcinea Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /28

      Est $311,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Mimbre Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      104 Mimbre Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /26

    $414,950

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    103 Lincoln St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    You'll love this gorgeous and spacious single level home. This 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home with a 2-car garage will give you 2,860 sq ft of generous space to move about that provides you with that quaint, cozy atmosphere. You'll love the primary suite with plenty of closet space!!! This home offers top-notch lighting package, farm ranch apron sink, pot filler, granite counter-tops through-out,

    Julia Craft Home Pros Real Estate Group

    103 Lincoln St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /32

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    310 Rio Rojo Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $392,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ramos ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    310 Rio Rojo Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /78

      Est $223,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Pinon Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      131 Pinon Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /12

    $384,950

    New Construction $50K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    132 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    The Tulip: A spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-story home with 2,150 sq ft of thoughtful design. The kitchen features granite countertops, pot filler, apron sink, and upgraded lighting—flowing directly into the open living and dining spaces. The primary suite offers a full bath and ample closet space, while one secondary bedroom includes its own private bath. A 2-car garage is also included.

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    132 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /27

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2708 San Gabriel Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,000

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    2708 San Gabriel Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /36

      Est $234,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Yucca Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      105 Yucca Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market

  • /19

    $404,950

    New Construction $56K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft

    116 Loma Prada St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    You'll love this gorgeous and spacious single level home. This 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home with a 2-car garage will give you 2825 sq ft of generous space to move about that provides you with that quaint, cozy atmosphere. A huge master room with plenty of closet space!!! This home offers top-notch lighting package, farm ranch apron sink, pot filler, granite counter-tops through-out, and

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    116 Loma Prada St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /14

    $403,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    105 Lincoln St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

105 Lincoln St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /28

      Est $242,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      2463 Mcnutt Rd, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2463 Mcnutt Rd, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /31

    $394,950

    New Construction $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    116 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

Julia Craft Home Pros Real Estate Group

    116 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /17

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    152 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

152 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /99

      Est $185,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Sierra Vista Ct, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      102 Sierra Vista Ct, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market

  • /32

    $491,950

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft

    101 Billie Estelle, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    The Dahlia: With 6 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and 3,278 square feet, this two-story layout has space for everyone and then some. The kitchen delivers with granite countertops, pot filler, apron sink, and upgraded lighting all tied to a large dining and living area. Multiple bedrooms with private baths, including a generous primary suite, make multi-generational living a breeze. Includes a 2-car

    Julia Craft Home Pros Real Estate Group

    101 Billie Estelle, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /31

    $326,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    887 Bronze Hill Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,390

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Rosales eXp Realty LLC

    887 Bronze Hill Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88008
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Second St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      301 Second St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

  • /32

    $416,950

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    100 Way, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    You'll love this gorgeous and spacious single level home. This 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home with a 2-car garage will give you 2,348 sq ft of generous space to move about that provides you with that quaint, cozy atmosphere. You'll love the primary suite with plenty of closet space!!! This home offers top-notch lighting package, farm ranch apron sink, pot filler, granite counter-tops through-out,

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    100 Way, Sunland Park, NM 88063

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home