4,120

Homes in ZIP Code 88063

Section Image
  • /16

    $384,950 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    138 Lincoln St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 462 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    138 Lincoln St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /11

      Est $130,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Maple Ct, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      111 Maple Ct, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /35

    $499,950

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft

    193 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    MOVE IN READY ON A HUGE LOT!!! The Dahlia: With 6 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and 3,278 square feet, this two-story layout has space for everyone and then some. The kitchen delivers with granite countertops, pot filler, apron sink, and upgraded lighting all tied to a large dining and living area. Multiple bedrooms with private baths, including a generous primary suite, make multi-generational living

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    193 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /30

    $358,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    148 Lincoln St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

148 Lincoln St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /33

      Est $262,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Poplar Ct, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      328 Poplar Ct, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /16

    $414,950

    New Construction $27K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    187 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    You'll love this gorgeous and spacious single level home. This 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home with a 2-car garage will give you 2,704 sq ft of generous space to move about that provides you with that quaint, cozy atmosphere. You'll love the primary suite with plenty of closet space!!! This home offers top-notch lighting package, farm ranch apron sink, pot filler, granite counter-tops through-out,

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    187 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /43

    $899,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4065 Appaloosa Dr Unit 1, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Sather New Beginnings Realty-1964

    4065 Appaloosa Dr Unit 1, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /36

      Est $285,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      2844 San Gabriel Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2844 San Gabriel Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /23

    $489,950

    New Construction $155K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    105 Hagan St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    The Azalea: Brings room to grow with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms across a sprawling 3,400 square feet. The first floor opens into a large kitchen with granite countertops, apron sink, pot filler, and upgraded lighting, all centered between the living and dining areas. A guest suite on the main level adds flexibility, while the second floor features the primary suite, four additional bedrooms,

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    105 Hagan St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /80

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    891 Cedar Park Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ramos ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Estate

    891 Cedar Park Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /23

      Est $922,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 San Gabriel Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2804 San Gabriel Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /42

    $388,950

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft

    621 La Entrada Cir, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    Beautifully maintained modern home ready for its next owner. From the moment you walk in, you're greeted by soaring ceilings and high end light fixtures that create a bright and sophistocated atmosphere. The thoughfully designed kitchen features quartz countertops, a built-in gas cooktop with pot filler, stainless steel apron sink, and a large pantry. Elevated above the living room, it offers a

    Cynthia Lopez Real Broker LLC - Agave Group

    621 La Entrada Cir, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /17

    $389,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    102 Hagan St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 633 Days On Market

102 Hagan St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /17

      Est $314,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Esperanza Cir, El Paso, TX 79922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4017 Esperanza Cir, El Paso, TX 79922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /27

    $389,950

    New Construction $48K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    160 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    You'll love this gorgeous and spacious single level home. This 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a 2-car garage will give you 2,440 sq ft of generous space to move about that provides you with that quaint, cozy atmosphere. You'll love the primary suite with plenty of closet space!!! This home offers top-notch lighting package, farm ranch apron sink, pot filler, granite counter-tops through-out, and

    Julia Craft Home Pros Real Estate Group

    160 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /45

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    326 Ocotillo Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,871

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Camacho Camacho Real Estate

    326 Ocotillo Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /28

      Est $316,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 Blue Park Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      853 Blue Park Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market

  • /17

    $404,950

    New Construction $47K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    166 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    The Cashmere: This two-story layout wraps comfort and capability into one. With 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,704 square feet, the Cashmere includes a downstairs guest suite with private full bath, plus an open living space and feature-packed kitchen granite countertops, apron sink, pot filler, and upgraded lighting throughout. Upstairs, four more bedrooms including the primary suite offer

    Daniel John Guevara Home Pros Real Estate Group

    166 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /47

    $399,950 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1099 Bronze Hill Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,596

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rich The Real Estate Power Houses

    1099 Bronze Hill Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /30

      Est $354,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 Blue Park Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      858 Blue Park Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /21

    $411,950

    New Construction $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    142 Olive Branch Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    The Lavender: This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom plan spans 2,350 square feet in a thoughtful single-story layout. The kitchen includes granite countertops, apron sink, pot filler, and upgraded lighting all connected to an open-concept living and dining space. The primary suite sits privately at the back of the home, with a full bath and walk-in closet, while two additional full baths serve the secondary

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    142 Olive Branch Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /37

    $329,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5539 Grove Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,664

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Balsiger The Right Move Real Estate Gro

    5539 Grove Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /36

      Est $302,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Blue Park Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      856 Blue Park Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /13

    $1,700,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft

    115 Brickland Rd, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    This property is 1 or 5 being sold together as a whole. Not for individual Sale. Please see listing MLS #942853 115 Brickland is a 4 bedrooms home with multiple living spaces and a unique commercial space that was built onto the frontage road. Unique Multi-Asset Sale, consists of 2 commercial properties that sit directly on McNutt road which runs through Sunland Park NM. There are amazing views

    Tori Rivera The Broker Sponsor Corporation

    115 Brickland Rd, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /43

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    110 Las Lomitas Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,581

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guzman EXIT Realty Horizons

    110 Las Lomitas Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /13

      Est $169,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Girl Scout Ln, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      2828 Girl Scout Ln, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /13

    $85,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    120 Loma Vista Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    Investor Special with Income Potential! This unique property features a 3-bedroom, 1-bath main home offering over 1,600 sq. ft. of living space, situated on a generous 9,000 sq. ft. lot. A detached structure at the rear provides approximately 540 sq. ft. and presents an excellent opportunity for rental income, guest quarters, or additional living space. This is a true fixer-upper with significant

    Susan Flores Keller Williams Realty

    120 Loma Vista Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /24

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    756 Calle Escondida, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,792

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Rosales eXp Realty LLC

    756 Calle Escondida, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Nutmeg Park St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      822 Nutmeg Park St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /19

    $324,950

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    127 Wind Mill St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    The Calico: This 1,935 sq ft single-story layout delivers 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms with smart separation of space and flow. A private front-facing bedroom with its own full bath is perfect for guests, while the owner's suite is tucked away at the back with a walk-in closet and a spacious bathroom. The kitchen, featuring granite countertops, pot filler, apron sink, and upgraded lighting,

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    127 Wind Mill St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /25

    $384,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    179 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 462 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarryn Ortega Summus Realty

    179 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Nickel Hill, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1108 Nickel Hill, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

  • /5

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $472,973 per Acre

    2716 San Gabriel Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    Build your dream home on an oversized ~0.37-acre homesite (over 15,000 sq ft) at 2716 San Gabriel Dr in Sunland Park, NM an ideal canvas for a custom build with room for a larger footprint, a 3-car garage, RV/boat parking, a pool, and expansive outdoor living. Located in the Haciendas San Gabriel area, you'll enjoy quick access to shopping, dining, and entertainment nearby, plus an easy commute

    Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    2716 San Gabriel Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /21

    $384,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    159 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

159 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /43

      Est $314,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Bronze Hill Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1081 Bronze Hill Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /7

    $205,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $976,190 per Acre

    2016 Boy Scout Ln, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to build the home you've always envisioned on this premium homesite, nestled within a highly sought-after neighborhood. Offering the perfect blend of privacy and convenience, this spacious lot features a distinctive shape that allows for endless design possibilities--whether you're dreaming of a custom residence, expansive outdoor living areas, or even a pool

    Susan Flores Keller Williams Realty

    2016 Boy Scout Ln, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /11

    $363,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    107 Lincoln St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Calzada Reliant Property Management

    107 Lincoln St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5706 Britian Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      5706 Britian Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /45

    $215,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    129 Encino Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    Discover incredible potential at this 1,330 sq. ft. residence, perfectly situated in Sunland Park. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features an additional living space--partially converted for a kitchen--offering immediate functionality or the opportunity to finish as a custom studio or hobby room. A major highlight is the 680 sq. ft. casita, complete with its own kitchen, dining area, bedroom,

    Francisco Gomez Prosper Real Estate

    129 Encino Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /21

    $404,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    175 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

175 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home