161

Newest Homes for Sale in Truesdale, MO

Section Image
  • /4

    $77,760

    • Land
    • 5.76 Acres
    • $13,500 per Acre

    0 T Warren Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

    This beautiful 5.76 mostly wooded private setting is perfect to build your dream home. Backs to small lake with lots of wildlife and Good restrictions. GPS is not right: I 70 West to Warrenton 193 go South on Hwy 47 to left on Hwy M to Right on Schuetzenground Rd to right on Baumann subdivision is on left.

    Jessica Schanuel Main St. Real Estate

    0 T Warren Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

Showing Results 161 - 161, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home