5,654

Recently Sold West Delray Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /71

    $127,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    14425 Strathmore 505 Ln Unit 505, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,554

    Last Listing Agent Doug Brantz Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    14425 Strathmore 505 Ln Unit 505, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /34

    $2,875,200

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    252 NE 17th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,915,713

    Last Listing Agent Pascal Liguori Premier Estate Properties, Inc

    252 NE 17th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /26

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    13021 Anthorne Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,127

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Keough True Floridian Realty

    13021 Anthorne Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /14

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2530 Albatross Rd N Unit 8B, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,179

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harmer Real Broker, LLC

    2530 Albatross Rd N Unit 8B, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /43

    $249,900

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5749 Gemstone Ct Unit 406, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,653

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Muskat Florida Home Center, LLC

    5749 Gemstone Ct Unit 406, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /72

    $427,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    11295 Ola Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,005

    Last Listing Agent Keith Dickman RE/MAX Direct

    11295 Ola Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /15

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5961 NW 2nd Ave Unit 304, Boca Raton, FL 33487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,125

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bradley Coldwell Banker

    5961 NW 2nd Ave Unit 304, Boca Raton, FL 33487
  • /31

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    15782 Loch Maree Ln Unit 3701, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,552

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Shaw Luxury Partners Realty

    15782 Loch Maree Ln Unit 3701, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8680 Carmel Mountain Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,882

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Aron Premiere Realty LLC

    8680 Carmel Mountain Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
  • /35

    $289,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5041 Pine Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,493

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Scherer Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    5041 Pine Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /25

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    235 Saxony E, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,017

    Last Listing Agent Ana Soares United Realty Group Inc

    235 Saxony E, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /41

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5216 Ventura Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,220

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Cafiero

    5216 Ventura Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /62

    $432,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6711 Malta Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,443

    Last Listing Agent Debra Rosmarin RE/MAX Select Group

    6711 Malta Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /40

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4718 S Prive Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,755

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kohn Premier Elite Homes, LLC.

    4718 S Prive Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /73

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10378 Utopia Cir E, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,569

    Last Listing Agent Lori Javor Signature One Luxury Estates LLC

    10378 Utopia Cir E, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /53

    $840,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    111 SE 1st Ave Unit 316, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $814/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,085

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Bayer Sun Realty

    111 SE 1st Ave Unit 316, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /56

    $1,875,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    16202 Cabernet Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,897,464

    Last Listing Agent Marc Hershman Illustrated Properties

    16202 Cabernet Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /20

    $124,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    12375 S Military Trail Unit 122, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,145

    Last Listing Agent Donna Giglio KW Innovations

    12375 S Military Trail Unit 122, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /2

    $1,875,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    120 S Ocean Blvd Unit 2D, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,102/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,739,666

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wisell Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    120 S Ocean Blvd Unit 2D, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /49

    $1,650,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    17144 Huntington Park Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,702,600

    Last Listing Agent Tripta Chawla Lang Realty/ BR

    17144 Huntington Park Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
  • /53

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7359 Lugano Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,969

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay LoBello-Sapienza LoKation

    7359 Lugano Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /30

    $1,045,375

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    12616 Pink Myrtle Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33473

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,843

12616 Pink Myrtle Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2386 SW 13th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,200

    Last Listing Agent Sean Balzer Compass Florida LLC

    2386 SW 13th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /100

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7749 Glendevon Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,397

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Gore Gleneagles Country Club R.E.

    7749 Glendevon Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /35

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3224 S Ocean Blvd Unit 612B, Highland Beach, FL 33487

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,719

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Keller John P. O'Grady LLC

    3224 S Ocean Blvd Unit 612B, Highland Beach, FL 33487
  • /49

    $4,400,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,635,814

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Koolik Compass Florida LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $1,130,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17401 Spring Tree Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33487

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,120

    Last Listing Agent Donald Rathbun Signature Best Florida Realty

    17401 Spring Tree Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33487
  • /58

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5113 Glenville Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,248

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Graff The Keyes Company

    5113 Glenville Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /39

    $147,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15322 Strathearn Dr Unit 11802, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,612

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shayowitz LoKation

    15322 Strathearn Dr Unit 11802, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /53

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4408 Woodfield Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33434

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,682,200

    Last Listing Agent Andrew DiDomenico Compass Florida LLC

    4408 Woodfield Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33434
  • /67

    $1,025,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4155 NW 25th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,070

    Last Listing Agent Renee Luzzi RE/MAX Services

    4155 NW 25th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
  • /2

    $1,325,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    903 SW 27th Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,040

    Last Listing Agent Val Coz Douglas Elliman

    903 SW 27th Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /77

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10057 Shadywood Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,764

    Last Listing Agent Stacy McNall Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    10057 Shadywood Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /27

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6112 Huntwick Terrace Unit 106, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,134

    Last Listing Agent John Goodman Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    6112 Huntwick Terrace Unit 106, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /57

    $2,750,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    803 Sunset Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $892/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,661,808

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Peters Compass Florida LLC

    803 Sunset Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /38

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    14671 Bonaire Blvd Unit 3060, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,970

    Last Listing Agent David Modlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    14671 Bonaire Blvd Unit 3060, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /28

    $740,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14956 Rapolla Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,191

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Benrubi Luxury Partners Realty

    14956 Rapolla Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /3

    $26,000,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    941 S Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $21,666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $11,538,235

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Malinosky Douglas Elliman

    941 S Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /42

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2340 SW 22nd Ave Unit 305, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,164

    Last Listing Agent Fiona Barone EXP Realty LLC

    2340 SW 22nd Ave Unit 305, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /49

    $252,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12560 Majesty Cir Unit 401, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,299

    Last Listing Agent Alina Gagnon RE/MAX Select Group

    12560 Majesty Cir Unit 401, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home