$625,000 Last List Price
2516 Beefeater Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76308
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,868 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- $218/SF
- 33 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $610,055
Last Listing Agent Mason McCleskey EBBY HALLIDAY REALTORS
2516 Beefeater Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76308