3,497

Recently Sold Williamsbridge, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 3030 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3030 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,720

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Menjivar Century 21 AA Realty

    3030 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 423 Olmstead Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    423 Olmstead Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,032

    Last Listing Agent Lesa Pascal PASCAL LESA

    423 Olmstead Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 2857 Lawton Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2857 Lawton Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,346

    Last Listing Agent Alex Huang Han Tang Realty Inc.

    2857 Lawton Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
  • 1727 Lacombe Ave Unit 3B, Bronx, NY 10473

    $235,800

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1727 Lacombe Ave Unit 3B, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Tsougranis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    1727 Lacombe Ave Unit 3B, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 6 Midland Gardens Unit 5A, Bronxville, NY 10708

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6 Midland Gardens Unit 5A, Bronxville, NY 10708

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laji Varghese RE/MAX Distinguished Hms.&Prop

    6 Midland Gardens Unit 5A, Bronxville, NY 10708
  • 4320 van Cortlandt Park E Unit N, Bronx, NY 10470

    $209,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4320 van Cortlandt Park E Unit N, Bronx, NY 10470

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aileen O'Donnell Jane Mosello Real Estate

    4320 van Cortlandt Park E Unit N, Bronx, NY 10470
  • 2237 Ellis Ave, Bronx, NY 10462

    $1,115,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2237 Ellis Ave, Bronx, NY 10462

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,669

    Last Listing Agent Modasser Khosseine Image Homes Realty Inc

    2237 Ellis Ave, Bronx, NY 10462
  • 1028 Swinton Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1028 Swinton Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,936

    Last Listing Agent Christina De Luca De Luca Realty Group INC

    1028 Swinton Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
  • 108 Hill St, New Rochelle, NY 10801

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    108 Hill St, New Rochelle, NY 10801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,335

    Last Listing Agent Arya Rabinovits eRealty Advisors, Inc

    108 Hill St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
  • 203 Corlies Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

    $3,300,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    203 Corlies Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meyer Compass Greater NY, LLC

    203 Corlies Ave, Pelham, NY 10803
  • 601 Pelham Pkwy N Unit 516, Bronx, NY 10467

    $203,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    601 Pelham Pkwy N Unit 516, Bronx, NY 10467

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,844

    Last Listing Agent Maria Moragianis Robert E. Hill Inc.

    601 Pelham Pkwy N Unit 516, Bronx, NY 10467
  • 1347 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10472

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1347 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10472

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,941

    Last Listing Agent Mildred Valentin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    1347 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10472
  • 117 Saint Johns Ave, Yonkers, NY 10704

    $840,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    117 Saint Johns Ave, Yonkers, NY 10704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,794

    Last Listing Agent James D'Amato RE/MAX Town & Country

    117 Saint Johns Ave, Yonkers, NY 10704
  • 1138 Vincent Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1138 Vincent Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,648

    Last Listing Agent Lori Yarom Christie's Int. Real Estate

    1138 Vincent Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
  • 3245 Perry Ave Unit 4A, Bronx, NY 10467

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3245 Perry Ave Unit 4A, Bronx, NY 10467

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,500

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Ferenc Corcoran Group

    3245 Perry Ave Unit 4A, Bronx, NY 10467
  • 3050 Fairfield Ave Unit 6, Bronx, NY 10463

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3050 Fairfield Ave Unit 6, Bronx, NY 10463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Keaveney Robert E. Hill Inc.

    3050 Fairfield Ave Unit 6, Bronx, NY 10463
  • 3901 Independence Ave Unit 3C, Bronx, NY 10463

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3901 Independence Ave Unit 3C, Bronx, NY 10463

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,964

    Last Listing Agent Deena Spindler Brown Harris Stevens

    3901 Independence Ave Unit 3C, Bronx, NY 10463
  • 543 N Terrace Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10552

    $488,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    543 N Terrace Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10552

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,817

    Last Listing Agent Dana Posner Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    543 N Terrace Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
  • 70 Park Terrace W Unit E-23, New York, NY 10034

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    70 Park Terrace W Unit E-23, New York, NY 10034

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,033

    Last Listing Agent Charles Thompson New Heights Realty

    70 Park Terrace W Unit E-23, New York, NY 10034
  • 245 Bronx River Rd Unit 6F, Yonkers, NY 10704

    $179,999

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    245 Bronx River Rd Unit 6F, Yonkers, NY 10704

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,000

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Bennett Aurum Standard Realty Corp

    245 Bronx River Rd Unit 6F, Yonkers, NY 10704
  • 148 City Island Ave Unit B93, Bronx, NY 10464

    $24,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    148 City Island Ave Unit B93, Bronx, NY 10464

    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cosentino Morris Park Realty Group

    148 City Island Ave Unit B93, Bronx, NY 10464
  • 324 E 239th St, Bronx, NY 10470

    $679,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    324 E 239th St, Bronx, NY 10470

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,329

    Last Listing Agent Ciara Walsh Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    324 E 239th St, Bronx, NY 10470
  • 271 Hayward St, Yonkers, NY 10704

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    271 Hayward St, Yonkers, NY 10704

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,532

    Last Listing Agent Ken Wile Redfin Real Estate

    271 Hayward St, Yonkers, NY 10704
  • 2888 Harrington Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2888 Harrington Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,298

    Last Listing Agent Bryant Mero Connect RE Corp.

    2888 Harrington Ave, Bronx, NY 10461
  • 255 Bronx River Rd Unit 4M, Yonkers, NY 10704

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    255 Bronx River Rd Unit 4M, Yonkers, NY 10704

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Al Morrobel Locqube New York, Inc.

    255 Bronx River Rd Unit 4M, Yonkers, NY 10704
  • 2449 Young Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2449 Young Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,473

    Last Listing Agent Louise Del Giudice Century 21 Marciano

    2449 Young Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 4051 Grace Ave, Bronx, NY 10466

    $805,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4051 Grace Ave, Bronx, NY 10466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,593

    Last Listing Agent Hyven Wizzard Keller Williams Realty Group

    4051 Grace Ave, Bronx, NY 10466
  • 1253 E 223rd St, Bronx, NY 10466

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1253 E 223rd St, Bronx, NY 10466

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,826

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Banton Strive Realty Inc.

    1253 E 223rd St, Bronx, NY 10466
  • 220 Hamilton Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    220 Hamilton Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,327

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sangster Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    220 Hamilton Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
  • 166 Pearsall Dr Unit 1D, Mount Vernon, NY 10552

    $80,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    166 Pearsall Dr Unit 1D, Mount Vernon, NY 10552

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wenzler Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    166 Pearsall Dr Unit 1D, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
  • 4027 Gunther Ave, Bronx, NY 10466

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4027 Gunther Ave, Bronx, NY 10466

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,312

    Last Listing Agent Tyrone Byrdsong YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    4027 Gunther Ave, Bronx, NY 10466
  • 222 Nyac Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

    $3,060,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    222 Nyac Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,070,261

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meyer Compass Greater NY, LLC

    222 Nyac Ave, Pelham, NY 10803
  • 2891 Dudley Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    $920,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2891 Dudley Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,790

    Last Listing Agent Alex Huang Han Tang Realty Inc.

    2891 Dudley Ave, Bronx, NY 10461
  • 2685 Creston Ave Unit 2B, Bronx, NY 10468

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2685 Creston Ave Unit 2B, Bronx, NY 10468

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,392

    Last Listing Agent Peter Segalla Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    2685 Creston Ave Unit 2B, Bronx, NY 10468
  • 510 Midland Ave Unit 2, Yonkers, NY 10704

    $345,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    510 Midland Ave Unit 2, Yonkers, NY 10704

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,112

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Reilly Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    510 Midland Ave Unit 2, Yonkers, NY 10704
  • 923 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10469

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    923 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,486

    Last Listing Agent Onyinyechi Ekpecham Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    923 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 306 E Mosholu Pkwy S Unit 1D, Bronx, NY 10458

    $290,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    306 E Mosholu Pkwy S Unit 1D, Bronx, NY 10458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,779

    Last Listing Agent Sharice Pegram Property Pro's Real Estate Inc

    306 E Mosholu Pkwy S Unit 1D, Bronx, NY 10458
  • 352 Swinton Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    352 Swinton Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,020

    Last Listing Agent Sakil Ahmed

    352 Swinton Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
  • 91 Warwick Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708

    $2,365,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    91 Warwick Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,349,923

    Last Listing Agent Camilla McFadden Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    91 Warwick Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708
  • 329 Revere Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $730,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    329 Revere Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,727

329 Revere Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home