$25,000
- Land
- 1.07 Acres
- $23,364 per Acre
1.07 AC Wagner Rd, Albany, LA 70711
1.07 AC Wagner Rd, Albany, LA 70711$25,000
1.07 AC Wagner Rd, Albany, LA 70711
1.07 AC Wagner Rd, Albany, LA 70711$75,000
0 Henry White Rd Unit 2558273, Albany, LA 70711
0 Henry White Rd Unit 2558273, Albany, LA 70711$199,000
TBD Catholic Hall Rd, Albany, LA 70403
TBD Catholic Hall Rd, Albany, LA 70403$51,000
32477 Chapel Pine Dr, Albany, LA 70711
32477 Chapel Pine Dr, Albany, LA 70711$41,999
45355 Durbin Rd, Albany, LA 70711
45355 Durbin Rd, Albany, LA 70711$405,000
29417 Mary Kinchen Rd, Albany, LA 70711
Rachel Pisciotta Simply Real Estate LLC
$83,240
25232 Louisiana 442, Albany, LA 70711
25232 Louisiana 442, Albany, LA 70711$795,000
TBD La Hwy 43, Albany, LA 70711
TBD La Hwy 43, Albany, LA 70711$330,000
29809 S Cafe Line Rd, Albany, LA 70711
29809 S Cafe Line Rd, Albany, LA 70711$49,999
27823 J C Stewart Rd, Albany, LA 70711
27823 J C Stewart Rd, Albany, LA 70711$75,000
28730 Old Cc Rd, Albany, LA 70711
28730 Old Cc Rd, Albany, LA 70711$75,000
0 Henry White Rd Unit 2558270, Albany, LA 70711
0 Henry White Rd Unit 2558270, Albany, LA 70711$75,000
0 Henry White Rd Unit 2558275, Albany, LA 70711
0 Henry White Rd Unit 2558275, Albany, LA 70711$60,000
0 Tbd La Hwy 40 Unit Lot A, Albany, LA 70443
0 Tbd La Hwy 40 Unit Lot A, Albany, LA 70443$320,000
29385 James Chapel Rd N, Albany, LA 70711
Otto Goodwin RE/MAX Partners
$60,490
32505 Chapel Pine Dr, Albany, LA 70711
32505 Chapel Pine Dr, Albany, LA 70711In Albany, there are currently 16 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Albany, LA offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Albany and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.