575

Recently Sold Homes in 18210

Section Image
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    742 S Old Stage Rd, Albrightsvlle, PA 18210

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lowell Clemonts Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    742 S Old Stage Rd, Albrightsvlle, PA 18210
  • /42

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    22 Petrarch Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,667

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Dunbar Bear Mountain Real Estate LLC

    22 Petrarch Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /10

    $158,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    54 Vista Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,085

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ross Leon R Ross Broker

    54 Vista Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /37

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    218 Crescent Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,010

    Last Listing Agent Tara Tall RE/MAX Crossroads

    218 Crescent Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /2

    $5,750

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    C1473 Holmes Way, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $17,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 700 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Trafka DiMaria Realty, LLC

    C1473 Holmes Way, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210
  • /49

    $906,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    52 Shakespeare Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,119

    Last Listing Agent Richard Toothill Keller Williams Philadelphia

    52 Shakespeare Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /12

    $178,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    149 Tapuco Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,469

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Farnan O'Hara WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    149 Tapuco Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /86

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    992 Old Stage Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,926

    Last Listing Agent Mary Enck Mary Enck Realty Inc

    992 Old Stage Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /17

    $15,250

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    EV1615 Parker Trail, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $27,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 653 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Capria, Jr. DiMaria Realty, LLC

    EV1615 Parker Trail, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    38 Parker Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,532

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mulderig Bear Mountain Real Estate LLC

    38 Parker Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /68

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    358 Towamensing Trails Rd, Albrightsvlle, PA 18210

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

358 Towamensing Trails Rd, Albrightsvlle, PA 18210
  • /18

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    101 Mohawk Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,218

    Last Listing Agent John Keely Keller Williams Real Estate

    101 Mohawk Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /54

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8 Iowa Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,148

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dunbar Bear Mountain Real Estate LLC

    8 Iowa Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /44

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    133 Kipling Ln, Albrightsvlle, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,898

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Reilly Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    133 Kipling Ln, Albrightsvlle, PA 18210
  • /37

    $289,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    120 Lipo Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,905

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gehman United Real Estate

    120 Lipo Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /51

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11 Key Glen, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,155

    Last Listing Agent Stow Spieth RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

    11 Key Glen, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /87

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7 Beech Ln, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,246

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Natale Mary Enck Realty Inc

    7 Beech Ln, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /16

    $225,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    247 Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,381

    Last Listing Agent Mary Buerkle D-N-A Property Management Co

    247 Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /2

    $2,500,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    186 S Lake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,633,993

    Last Listing Agent Nosheen Hayat Smart Way America Realty

    186 S Lake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /2

    $26,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    A11 Mushroom Ln, Towamensing Trails, PA 18210

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $22,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennese Dotter Knocikova DiMaria Realty, LLC

    A11 Mushroom Ln, Towamensing Trails, PA 18210
  • /41

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    108 Mills Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,000

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Coover Anchors & Acres Real Estate

    108 Mills Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /14

    $162,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    182 Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,111

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Fisher Leon R Ross Brokers, LLC

    182 Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    15 Shakespeare Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,850

    Last Listing Agent Xander Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg

    15 Shakespeare Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /82

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    618 S Old Stage Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,462

    Last Listing Agent Mary Enck Mary Enck Realty Inc

    618 S Old Stage Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /56

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    134 Laurel Ln, Blakeslee, PA 18610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,537

    Last Listing Agent Aggie Koe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach Realtors - Easton

    134 Laurel Ln, Blakeslee, PA 18610
  • /2

    $2,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 Sunrise Ln Unit 764633, Out of County, PA 18210

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Urzua BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    0 Sunrise Ln Unit 764633, Out of County, PA 18210
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    64 Shawnee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,504

    Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors - Allentown

    64 Shawnee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /72

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    38 Spokane Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF

    Current Estimated Value $362,841

    Last Listing Agent Mary Mahoney Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    38 Spokane Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    910 Sycamore Cir, Albrightsvlle, PA 18210

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien DiMaria Realty LLC

    910 Sycamore Cir, Albrightsvlle, PA 18210
  • /54

    $895,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    85 Wood St, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Fleckenstein Weichert Realtors - Bethlehem

    85 Wood St, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /23

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    492 Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,702

492 Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /16

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    94 Clearbrook Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,991

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ross Leon R Ross Brokers, LLC

    94 Clearbrook Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /52

    $329,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    42 Hillcrest Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,617

    Last Listing Agent Michelle DeLuca Keller Williams Real Estate - Albrightsville

    42 Hillcrest Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    C1307 Bishop Circle & Browing Cir, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $115,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Trafka DiMaria Realty, LLC

    C1307 Bishop Circle & Browing Cir, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /31

    $263,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    122 Oak Place, Blakeslee, PA 18610

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,059

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kennedy EveryHome Realtors

    122 Oak Place, Blakeslee, PA 18610
  • /2

    $7,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    B152 Sandalwood Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $12,931 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 1,742 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Capria, Jr. DiMaria Realty, LLC

    B152 Sandalwood Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /48

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    289 Towamensing Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,011

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Lopopolo RE/MAX Real Estate - Allentown

    289 Towamensing Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /20

    $20,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    0 Stony Mountain Rd Unit PACC2007156, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $46,512 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Woytowich Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /45

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12 Tennyson Cir, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,446

    Last Listing Agent Jim Christman Keller Williams Real Estate - Palmerton

    12 Tennyson Cir, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /51

    $255,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    18 Holiday Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,933

18 Holiday Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home