5,530

Deer Valley Homes

Section Image
  • 2819 Sunset Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2819 Sunset Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,722

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Russell RE/MAX Gold

    2819 Sunset Ln, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /18

    $550,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    1324 Almondwood Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    Ladies and gentlemen get ready, because this one just entered the market and it came to WIN. Welcome to a fully refreshed two-story powerhouse, where style, space, and opportunity collide. This light-filled residence delivers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and functional living designed for the way you move, live, and grow. The living room steps into the spotlight with a clean, modern vibe

    O'Lanre Owoborode Realty ONE Group TODAY

    1324 Almondwood Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    608 Bluerock Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,017

    Last Listing Agent Perry Chiu Pathmark Realty Corporation

    608 Bluerock Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /48

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    311 Huntington Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    Cute and cozy single story home on corner lot! Welcome to 311 Huntington Dr in well established neighborhood. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, formal living room, dining room and cozy family room with fireplace. The corner lot accommodates a large swimming pool while still providing ample space for entertaining on covered patio. Fresh paint and carpet!

    Marianne Allison

    311 Huntington Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
  • 2004 Tupelo Way, Antioch, CA 94509

    $729,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2004 Tupelo Way, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,267

    Last Listing Agent Ziqing Huang Compass

    2004 Tupelo Way, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /24

    $365,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    14 El Capitan Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

    Discover this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome within Antioch's Valley Mountain PUD Community. It offers 1,236 square feet of functional living space. Built in 1972, the home features a modern kitchen, including granite countertops and stainless-steel appliances, complemented by double-pane windows and central heating/cooling for efficiency. Amenities include a detached two-car garage, a convenient

    Anastasia Stephanopoulos Exp Realty Of Northern Ca, Inc

    14 El Capitan Ln, Antioch, CA 94509
  • 3218 Westbourne Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3218 Westbourne Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,174

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Monroe Bhhs Drysdale Properties

    3218 Westbourne Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    • /3

      Est $757,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Hickorynut St, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3025 Hickorynut St, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market

  • /30

    $715,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    3924 Cinnabar St, Antioch, CA 94509

    This beautiful home offers a spacious and functional layout with cathedral ceilings and exposed beams that create an open, inviting feel from the moment you enter. The home features a formal living room, formal dining area, and a comfortable family room with a fireplace and built-in cabinetry. The kitchen offers granite countertops, an island with seating, a walk-in pantry, and generous cabinet

    Karina Parker KW Sac Metro

    3924 Cinnabar St, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /28

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3020 Windsor Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,277

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sutton Compass

    3020 Windsor Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Roosevelt Ln Unit 41013631, Antioch, CA 94509

      0 Roosevelt Ln Unit 41013631, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 320 Days On Market

  • /23

    $365,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft

    9 El Capitan Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

    New Price / New Bonuses - 3 months of HOA Dues and Seller will contribute toward Interest Rate Buydown. A great monthly Savings!!! Beautiful 3-bedroom home featuring two true garages—yes, two, a rare find!—plus additional storage, all perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac. Step inside to find fresh interior paint throughout and exterior paint in process. The kitchen shines with granite

    Sandra Burt Coldwell Banker Realty

    9 El Capitan Ln, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /58

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2121 Asilomar Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,256

    Last Listing Agent Rene Visalda Core Vision Realty

    2121 Asilomar Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    • /45

      Est $750,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Hickorynut St, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3009 Hickorynut St, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /57

    $838,888

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft

    621 Black Oak Way, Antioch, CA 94509

    Welcome to a home that makes an unforgettable first impression. Showcasing striking curb appeal, soaring ceilings, and a beautifully remodeled interior, this residence blends modern elegance with everyday comfort. Natural light pours into the impressive main living area, highlighted by a stunning fireplace, statement glass staircase, and upscale finishes throughout. The updated kitchen offers a

    Manuel Ramirez Envision Real Estate & Loans

    621 Black Oak Way, Antioch, CA 94509
  • 601 Doolittle Way, Antioch, CA 94509

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    601 Doolittle Way, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,101

    Last Listing Agent Gezhi Weng SUNRISE REALTY & FINANCING INC

    601 Doolittle Way, Antioch, CA 94509
    • 3700 Pieta Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

      Est $611,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Pieta Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3700 Pieta Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /10

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    20 Hillside Rd, Antioch, CA 94509

    You'll enjoy the bright and airy layout, the natural light streaming through the updated new windows, the modern kitchen with all new appliances and sleek countertops seamlessly flowing into a cozy dining area and the updated 3 bedrooms 1 bathroom, will make you to fall in love with this desirable residence to be your dream home. Call now for an appointment, before it is gone

    Felipe Batista Golden Home Realty Company

    20 Hillside Rd, Antioch, CA 94509
  • 1500 Mellissa Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1500 Mellissa Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,121

    Last Listing Agent Paul Tichenor

    1500 Mellissa Ct, Antioch, CA 94509
    • 4500 Magi Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

      Est $586,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Magi Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4500 Magi Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /35

    $579,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    1308 Provence Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

    Knock, Knock!! This spacious tri-level home is located in a quiet court with no rear neighbors! It's traditional lay out just can't be beat!! Upon entry, the main level of the house offers both a gracious sized formal living room on the front side of house and a bright formal dining room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen on the backside of the house! You can definitely feel all the space!

    Vincent Skaggs SKAGGS REALTY GROUP

    1308 Provence Ct, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /44

    $513,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    501 Lindley Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,810

    Last Listing Agent Montaiesha Hayes Kinetic Real Estate

    501 Lindley Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /11

    $480,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft

    1246 Almondwood Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    This adorable duet with only 1006 sq feet feels so spacious. It is an end unit and gets an abundance of natural light. 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. One story. 2 car garage with plenty of room for storage. Dining area off of the kitchen. Situated in a quiet Antioch neighborhood. Lots of potential in the yard. Gets plenty of light to grow vegetables and fruits Harbor Park and Tennis Courts are

    Selma Michael Bhg Reliance Partners

    1246 Almondwood Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /18

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3017 Windsor Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,791

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jordan Re/max Preferred Properties

    3017 Windsor Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    • /2

      Est $858,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Brocatello Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4101 Brocatello Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

  • /50

    $589,995

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    1009 Flintrock Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    Welcome to this well-maintained home with mature landscaping, brickwork, a iron front gate entrance, and a backyard patio/deck which provides comfortable outdoor living space. The living room features a wood-burning fireplace with travertine surround. Laminate flooring flows through the main living areas and into the third bedroom. The third bedroom has built-in shelving in place of closet doors,

    Marilyn Pellouchoud Realty One Group Elite

    1009 Flintrock Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
  • 3321 Bluejay Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3321 Bluejay Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,096

    Last Listing Agent Michele J. Sherman HomeSmart Optima Realty

    3321 Bluejay Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    • /2

      Est $751,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      2464 Covelite Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2464 Covelite Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

  • /22

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    2120 Lynwood Way, Antioch, CA 94509

    One Story 3 bedroom with den, family room, living room and dining area. Spacious with tall ceilings. 3 car garage. Fully landscaped with easy care yards. Freshly painted inside.

    Mark Jordan Re/max Preferred Properties

    2120 Lynwood Way, Antioch, CA 94509
  • 609 Lynn Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    609 Lynn Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,206

    Last Listing Agent Lori Abreu Delta Ranches & Homes

    609 Lynn Ave, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /2

    $644,100

    $135K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft

    4520 Beaver Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    Opportunity knocks in Antioch, CA. Discover the charm of Delta Cruises and Black Diamond Mines Hikes. This home shows it was built in 1998 and sits on a good size lot of approx. 7,770 sq. ft. Do not let this opportunity slip through your fingers. Buyers check City, County, Zoning, Tax, and other records to their satisfaction. AS-IS SALE property.

    Neven Sparalja REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS

    4520 Beaver Ct, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 4537 Roebuck Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4537 Roebuck Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,245

    Last Listing Agent Robert Oakes Werner Properties

    4537 Roebuck Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /23

    $499,999

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,335 Sq Ft

    322 E Tregallas Rd, Antioch, CA 94509

    This 1,335-square-foot single-family home in the Tregallas area features three bedrooms and one bathroom on a 4,750-square-foot lot. Quality interior details include a living room with a fireplace, an eat-in kitchen with newer cabinetry, newer AC unit and fresh paint throughout the residence. The functional layout is enhanced by a large separate laundry room, a new bathroom vanity, and dual-pane

    Jermaine Duckett Realty One Group Future

    322 E Tregallas Rd, Antioch, CA 94509
  • 33 Selena Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    33 Selena Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,069

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Debus Vintage Real Estate

    33 Selena Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home