$199,900
- Land
- 32.42 Acres
- $6,166 per Acre
TBD County Road 1582, Avinger, TX 75630
TBD County Road 1582, Avinger, TX 75630$199,900
TBD County Road 1582, Avinger, TX 75630
TBD County Road 1582, Avinger, TX 75630$149,000
Lot 2 County Road 1584, Avinger, TX 75630
Lot 2 County Road 1584, Avinger, TX 75630$179,500
TBD Lock Mountain Rd, Avinger, TX 75630
TBD Lock Mountain Rd, Avinger, TX 75630$130,790
301 E Bluebonnet, Avinger, TX 75630
301 E Bluebonnet, Avinger, TX 75630$149,500
TBD Lock Mountain Rd, Avinger, TX 75630
TBD Lock Mountain Rd, Avinger, TX 75630$145,000
650 Crestwood Dr, Avinger, TX 75630
GLENN HICKS Fathom Realty
$149,900
156 Sunnybrook Ln, Avinger, TX 75630
Bree Shimpock Texas Real Estate Executives
$195,000
647 Shadywood Ln, Avinger, TX 75630
TAMMIE WATSON Texas Real Estate Executives
$195,000
4997 Texas 49, Avinger, TX 75630
Amy Tabor United Country H5 Auction and Realty
$165,000
596 Autumn Trail, Avinger, TX 75630
Amber Raulston Coldwell Banker Lenhart
$199,500
109 Russ Bracken Rd, Avinger, TX 75630
Susan Jackson Century 21 Platinum Partners
In Avinger, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 11 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Avinger, TX.