$119,700
- Land
- 4.68 Acres
- $25,577 per Acre
Lot 18A S Creekview Ct, Baltimore, OH 43105
Lot 18A S Creekview Ct, Baltimore, OH 43105$119,700
Lot 18A S Creekview Ct, Baltimore, OH 43105
Lot 18A S Creekview Ct, Baltimore, OH 43105$364,900
5560 Refugee Rd NW, Baltimore, OH 43105
Geraldine Waterman
e-Merge Real Estate
(220) 265-9680
$699,900
5870 Brook Rd NW, Baltimore, OH 43105
Sherry Looney
Howard HannaRealEstateServices
(220) 226-7586
$646,000
2200 Leonard Rd NW, Baltimore, OH 43105
Patricia Betts e-Merge Real Estate
$324,900
9915 Lancaster-Newark Rd NE, Baltimore, OH 43105
Dave Angus Carol Goff & Associates
$4,950,000
445 Baltimore Somerset Rd NE, Baltimore, OH 43105
445 Baltimore Somerset Rd NE, Baltimore, OH 43105$190,000
0 Basil Rd NW Unit 226003110, Baltimore, OH 43105
0 Basil Rd NW Unit 226003110, Baltimore, OH 43105$350,000
1195 Blacklick Eastern Rd NW, Baltimore, OH 43105
Stacey Lambright EXP Realty, LLC
$275,000
0 Cherry Ln Unit 226008720, Baltimore, OH 43105
0 Cherry Ln Unit 226008720, Baltimore, OH 43105On average, homes in Baltimore, OH sell after 32 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Baltimore, OH over the last 12 months is $334,500, consistent with the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Baltimore, there are currently 9 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Baltimore, OH offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Baltimore and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.