New Construction Homes in Bar Harbor, ME
-
-
$250,000 Lot/Land
Lot 79-01 Knox Rd, Bar Harbor, ME 04609
- 4.74 Acres
- $52,743 per Acre
-
$475,000 Lot/Land
Lot 21 Hamilton Hill Way, Bar Harbor, ME 04609
- 3.26 Acres
- $145,706 per Acre
-
$450,000 Lot/Land
Lot 20 Hamilton Hill Way, Bar Harbor, ME 04609
- 3.98 Acres
- $113,065 per Acre
-
$2,500,000 Lot/Land
0 Crooked Rd, Bar Harbor, ME 04609
- 179.2 Acres
- $13,951 per Acre
-
$200,000 Lot/Land
# Maine 3, Bar Harbor, ME 04609
- 1.1 Acres
- $181,818 per Acre
-
$295,000 Lot/Land
100 Degregoire Park, Bar Harbor, ME 04609
- 14,810 Sq Ft
- $867,647 per Acre
-
$275,000 Lot/Land
7 Harbor Lights Rd, Bar Harbor, ME 04609
- 3.51 Acres
- $78,348 per Acre
-
$849,500 Lot/Land
Lot 3 Belle Grande Dr, Bar Harbor, ME 04609
- 6.33 Acres
- $134,202 per Acre
-
$924,500 Lot/Land
Lot 4 Belle Grande Dr, Bar Harbor, ME 04609
- 9.37 Acres
- $98,666 per Acre
-
$315,000 Lot/Land
79 Thundermist Rd, Bar Harbor, ME 04609
- 3.4 Acres
- $92,647 per Acre
Home Trends in Bar Harbor, ME
On average, homes in Bar Harbor, ME sell after 71 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Bar Harbor, ME over the last 12 months is $629,000, down 2% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.