3

Bellingham, MA Homes for Sale under $400,000

Section Image
  • /20

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 10.57 Acres
    • $35,478 per Acre

    0 North St Unit 73440626, Bellingham, MA 02019

    Tucked away in a peaceful & private setting, this 10.5-acre parcel offers a perfect blend of natural beauty and tranquility! Surrounded by mature trees, gently rolling topography and open skies, this expansive property is ideal for anyone seeking space, privacy or a connection to nature. Whether you're dreaming of building a custom estate, creating a weekend retreat, or investing in your own

    The Kattman Team ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

    0 North St Unit 73440626, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /25

    $399,995

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    7 Debra Ln Unit 1, Bellingham, WA 98225

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse-style condo offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and function. Spanning multiple levels, this spacious home features an open-concept main floor with natural light, a modern kitchen with updated appliances, and a cozy living/dining area ideal for entertaining or everyday life. Upstairs are two generously sized bedrooms,

    Candor Investment Group

    7 Debra Ln Unit 1, Bellingham, WA 98225
  • /21

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    179 Dawn Blvd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    Own Your Dream Home with Zero Money Down! Unlock the door to your future with an exclusive offer: Purchase this home and receive $3,999 back in closing cost credits OR $2,159 per month at an exceptional financing rate of 5.05% APR with ZERO down payment available for those who qualify. Your Private Oasis Awaits Location, Location! Beautifully updated Ranch on the Cumberland line, conveniently