$149,900
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 800 Sq Ft
1043 S York Rd Unit 501, Bensenville, IL 60106
Mathew Tarailo @properties Christie's International Real Estate
$149,900
1043 S York Rd Unit 501, Bensenville, IL 60106
$324,500
121 S Spruce Ave Unit 103, Wood Dale, IL 60191
Kristine Lang HomeSmart Realty Group
On average, homes in Bensenville, IL sell after 26 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Bensenville, IL over the last 12 months is $345,250, up 6% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Bensenville, there are currently 2 homes for sale with a pool, providing a refreshing retreat and a space for leisure. Whether it's a house for sale with a pool for those warm summer days, or a property featuring an indoor or screened-in pool for year-round enjoyment, these homes offer recreation right at home. Additionally, buyers can consider properties with access to community pools, offering a convenient space for relaxation and socializing. Whether you prefer a private pool or the convenience of a community pool, browse homes for sale with a pool in Bensenville, IL and discover your ideal residence.