$197,000
- Land
- 8.5 Acres
- $23,176 per Acre
7699 Benzie Hwy, Benzonia, MI 49616
7699 Benzie Hwy, Benzonia, MI 49616$197,000
7699 Benzie Hwy, Benzonia, MI 49616
7699 Benzie Hwy, Benzonia, MI 49616$575,000
8530 Homestead Rd, Benzonia, MI 49616
Travis Quist
REMAX Central
(231) 241-9922
$245,000
0 Love Rd Unit 1944655, Benzonia, MI 49616
0 Love Rd Unit 1944655, Benzonia, MI 49616$65,000
00 Demerly Rd, Benzonia, MI 49616
00 Demerly Rd, Benzonia, MI 49616$284,000
000 South St, Benzonia, MI 49616
000 South St, Benzonia, MI 49616$245,000
0 Love Rd Unit 26020356, Benzonia, MI 49616
0 Love Rd Unit 26020356, Benzonia, MI 49616$218,900
00 Benzie Hwy, Benzonia, MI 49616
00 Benzie Hwy, Benzonia, MI 49616$95,000
00 River St, Benzonia, MI 49616
00 River St, Benzonia, MI 49616$178,500
6585 Wallaker Rd, Benzonia, MI 49616
6585 Wallaker Rd, Benzonia, MI 49616$124,000
5766 Wallaker Rd, Benzonia, MI 49616
5766 Wallaker Rd, Benzonia, MI 49616$465,900
5276 Demerly Rd, Benzonia, MI 49616
Rob Gray Coldwell Banker Schmidt-Benzie
In Benzonia, there are currently 11 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Benzonia, MI offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Benzonia and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.