$235,000
- Land
- 129.05 Acres
- $1,821 per Acre
47/7 Do Rd Unit Lot WP001, Harrisville, WV 26362
47/7 Do Rd Unit Lot WP001, Harrisville, WV 26362Explore Similar Homes Within 10 Miles of Berea, WV
$235,000
47/7 Do Rd Unit Lot WP001, Harrisville, WV 26362
47/7 Do Rd Unit Lot WP001, Harrisville, WV 26362$614,900
96 Bone Creek Rd, Berea, WV 26327
Cory Farley Whitetail Properties Real Estate
$69,000
White Oak Rd, Kenna, WV 25248
White Oak Rd, Kenna, WV 25248$364,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
613 S Court St, Harrisville, WV 26362
Ryan Henry Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central
$159,666 Open House 5/26
725 Isaac Run, Harrisville, WV 26362
Andrew Yoder Kaufman Realty and Auctions
$349,000
5934 Oxford Rd, West Union, WV 26456
Cindy Welch Adrian Properties WV, LLC
$144,900
388 S Main St, Ellenboro, WV 26346
Mark Haught Ritchie Realty Inc
$199,000
1388 Gillespie Run Rd, Harrisville, WV 26362
Buddy Hodge Small Town Realty, LLC
$180,000
702 Starr Ave, Harrisville, WV 26362
James Crow THA Realty
$123,900
526 Maryland Ave, Harrisville, WV 26362
Sheena Steele Pathway
$12,900
801 Harmony Rd, West Union, WV 26456
Nancy Furby ALL SERVICE REALTY, INC
$279,900
0 County Route 50 40 Unit 11637177, Pennsboro, WV 26415
0 County Route 50 40 Unit 11637177, Pennsboro, WV 26415$27,500
624 S Court St, Harrisville, WV 26362
Kimberly Bennett LPT Realty, LLC
$849,900
3112 Indian Creek Rd, Harrisville, WV 26362
Scott Bare Jr
$55,000
117 Mockingbird Hill Ln, Pullman, WV 26421
Alice Jane Wilson Adrian Properties WV, LLC
$73,700
5889 Oxford Rd, West Union, WV 26456
Wayne Yoder Kaufman Realty and Auctions
$338,900
00 Murphy District, McFarlan, WV 26148
00 Murphy District, McFarlan, WV 26148$3,900,000
562 Spring Run Rd, Pennsboro, WV 26415
Micky Walters Adrian Properties WV, LLC
$95,000
221 S Stout St, Harrisville, WV 26362
Vanessa Holtz Holtz Homez LLC
$45,000
A&B Pullman Rd, Harrisville, WV 26362
A&B Pullman Rd, Harrisville, WV 26362$59,000
5397 W Virginia 18, New Milton, WV 26411
ISAIAH SATTELMAIER Central WV Real Estate, LLC
$280,000
134 Spirit Whispers Ln, Cox's Mill, WV 26342
Rachel Smarr Central WV Real Estate, LLC
$109,000
902 E Main St, Harrisville, WV 26362
902 E Main St, Harrisville, WV 26362$89,900
0 Old Us 50, Pennsboro, WV 26415
0 Old Us 50, Pennsboro, WV 26415$33,000
115 Virginia Ave, Harrisville, WV 26362
Gino DiGiorgio Realty Pro
$84,900
0 Wolfpen Run Rd Unit 11654005, Coxs Mills, WV 26342
0 Wolfpen Run Rd Unit 11654005, Coxs Mills, WV 26342