$1,545,000
- Land
- 25 Acres
- $61,800 per Acre
1335 Old Spanish Trail, Berwick, LA 70342
1335 Old Spanish Trail, Berwick, LA 70342$1,545,000
1335 Old Spanish Trail, Berwick, LA 70342
1335 Old Spanish Trail, Berwick, LA 70342On average, homes in Berwick, LA sell after 174 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Berwick, LA over the last 12 months is $161,500, down 35% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.