$125,000
- Land
- 18 Acres
- $6,944 per Acre
9601 Bryant Ave, Birmingham, AL 35217
9601 Bryant Ave, Birmingham, AL 35217$125,000
9601 Bryant Ave, Birmingham, AL 35217
9601 Bryant Ave, Birmingham, AL 35217$100,000
9700 Bates Ave, Birmingham, AL 35217
9700 Bates Ave, Birmingham, AL 35217On average, homes in Pine Knoll Vista, Birmingham sell after 82 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Pine Knoll Vista, Birmingham over the last 12 months is $177,500, consistent with the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.