$459,900
- Land
- 7.24 Acres
- $63,522 per Acre
A9.02 Pennsylvania 903, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229
A9.02 Pennsylvania 903, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229$459,900
A9.02 Pennsylvania 903, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229
A9.02 Pennsylvania 903, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229$420,000
140 Piney Woods Dr, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229
Philip Gullone Lakeside Real Estate LLC
$419,000
180 Mountain View, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229
William Gullone Lakeside Real Estate LLC
$447,900
45 Martha Ln, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229
Amanda Rickard Keller Williams RE Hawley
$409,900
1067 S Broadview Dr, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229
Hala Rihan-Bonner Christian Saunders Real Estate
$435,000
171 W Broadway, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229
Marion Domski Mountain Vista Real Estate
$429,000
81 Spring Meadow Dr, Weatherly, PA 18255
Nicole Mahoney Keller Williams Real Estate - West End
In Blakeslee, you'll encounter a variety of homes and houses for sale priced under $500,000, providing affordable options for potential buyers. With 7 listings available, there's a wide selection to explore, from charming bungalows to contemporary townhouses. These properties offer an opportunity to enter the real estate market or diversify your investment portfolio without exceeding your budget. Discover the range of homes for sale under 500k in Blakeslee, PA and find the perfect fit for your homeownership goals.