$5,800
- Land
- 5.08 Acres
- $1,142 per Acre
Lot 13 Sanford Rd, Blanca, CO 81123
5 Acres with Sweeping Mountain Views – San Luis Valley Ranches This 5-acre lot in San Luis Valley Ranches offers the perfect mix of privacy, open space, and stunning views of Mt. Blanca, all just south of Highway 160. With flat, buildable terrain and year-round access, it’s a great spot for a dream home, cabin, campsite, or long-term investment.A septic system is needed for building, and a
Brooke Core LPT Realty