$672,000
- Land
- 19.26 Acres
- $34,891 per Acre
0 Snider Ln Unit VALO2121094, Blue Ridge, VA 20132
0 Snider Ln Unit VALO2121094, Blue Ridge, VA 20132$672,000
0 Snider Ln Unit VALO2121094, Blue Ridge, VA 20132
0 Snider Ln Unit VALO2121094, Blue Ridge, VA 20132$1,488,000
0 Snider Ln Unit VALO2121086, Blue Ridge, VA 20132
0 Snider Ln Unit VALO2121086, Blue Ridge, VA 20132$119,950
0 Archway Rd Unit 927091, Blue Ridge, VA 24064
0 Archway Rd Unit 927091, Blue Ridge, VA 24064$140,000
0 Mountain View Church Rd Unit 26385349, Blue Ridge, VA 24064
0 Mountain View Church Rd Unit 26385349, Blue Ridge, VA 24064$475,000
0 Nemmo Rd, Blue Ridge, VA 24179
0 Nemmo Rd, Blue Ridge, VA 24179$49,950
Lot 22 Woodshire Dr, Blue Ridge, VA 24064
Lot 22 Woodshire Dr, Blue Ridge, VA 24064$122,500
0 Hickory Falls Rd Unit 924550, Blue Ridge, VA 24064
0 Hickory Falls Rd Unit 924550, Blue Ridge, VA 24064$49,950
22 Woodshire Dr, Blue Ridge, VA 24064
22 Woodshire Dr, Blue Ridge, VA 24064$65,000
Lot 59 Macgregor Dr, Blue Ridge, VA 24064
Lot 59 Macgregor Dr, Blue Ridge, VA 24064$124,900
0 Hickory Falls Rd Unit 364411, Blue Ridge, VA 24064
0 Hickory Falls Rd Unit 364411, Blue Ridge, VA 24064$69,950
0 Pin Oak Dr Unit 926492, Blue Ridge, VA 24064
0 Pin Oak Dr Unit 926492, Blue Ridge, VA 24064$140,000
0 Mountain View Church Rd Unit 924755, Blue Ridge, VA 24064
0 Mountain View Church Rd Unit 924755, Blue Ridge, VA 24064$925,000
0 Audrey Ln, Blue Ridge, VA 24064
0 Audrey Ln, Blue Ridge, VA 24064On average, homes in Blue Ridge, VA sell after 39 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Blue Ridge, VA over the last 12 months is $372,000, up 4% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.