4

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 33496

Section Image
  • /9

    $3,400,000

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11.09 Acres
    • $306,583 per Acre

    4100 Clint Moore Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33496

    Aside from being the only property with 1 mile frontage on clint moore road Considerable Value is in Transfer of Development Rights. Zoned R-1-D 3.1 homes / acre ... so 34 homes in the 11 acres .

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    4100 Clint Moore Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33496
  • /10

    $24,300,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $1,215,000 per Acre

    8700 Surrey Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33496

    Exceptional 20.5-acre estate opportunity in Central Boca Raton’s exclusive Horseshoe Acres, an equestrian-friendly community. Featuring a 5BR, 5.1BA main residence, guest house with 4-stall barn, storage, and resort-style pool overlooking a private lake. Endless potential to create a private sanctuary or multiple estate homes. Owner may consider selling the eastern 5-acre portion separately for

    Robert Volé The Island

    8700 Surrey Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33496
  • /20

    $2,499,999

    $999K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,017 Sq Ft
    • $7,768,797 per Acre

    17591 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496

    Rare Golf Course Opportunity in St. Andrews Country Club. Build Your Masterpiece on the Fairway! Unrivaled opportunity to secure a premier lot on the highly coveted Scarsdale Way. This is the ultimate canvas for a luxury lifestyle: the previous structure has been demolished and the site is fully cleared, offering an immediate start for your vision. The Vision is Approved: Skip the years of

    Solomon Yakoby All Nations Realty of Florida, LLC

    17591 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
  • /56

    $3,500,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $10,606,061 per Acre

    17974 Foxborough Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33496

    Incredible lake and golf view from this home site located on a cul-de-sac on one of the hottest streets in St Andrews. A great home site to build your dream home in the most exclusive country club in South Florida.