$350,000
- Land
- 80 Acres
- $4,375 per Acre
367024 E 1010 Rd, Boley, OK 74829
367024 E 1010 Rd, Boley, OK 74829$350,000
367024 E 1010 Rd, Boley, OK 74829
367024 E 1010 Rd, Boley, OK 74829$290,000
000 N 3700 Rd, Boley, OK 74829
000 N 3700 Rd, Boley, OK 74829$320,000
0000 N 3700 Rd, Boley, OK 74829
0000 N 3700 Rd, Boley, OK 74829$29,900
425 E Grant Ave, Boley, OK 74829
425 E Grant Ave, Boley, OK 74829$1,100,000
0 Leftwich St, Boley, OK 74829
0 Leftwich St, Boley, OK 74829$320,000
0000 N3700 Rd, Boley, OK 74829
0000 N3700 Rd, Boley, OK 74829$249,000
104102 Highway 48, Castle, OK 74833
Kody Khoda Ariston Realty
$240,000
0 Rural 80 Ac III Lakes Rd Unit 1206040, Boley, OK 74829
0 Rural 80 Ac III Lakes Rd Unit 1206040, Boley, OK 74829$500,000
0 Rural 123 Acres III Lakes Addition Unit 1206073, Boley, OK 74829
0 Rural 123 Acres III Lakes Addition Unit 1206073, Boley, OK 74829$2,600,000
368145 E 980 Rd, Boley, OK 74829
368145 E 980 Rd, Boley, OK 74829$332,500
368100 E1010 Rd, Boley, OK 74829
368100 E1010 Rd, Boley, OK 74829$340,000
0 106 Ac III Lakes Rd Unit 1206055, Boley, OK 74829
0 106 Ac III Lakes Rd Unit 1206055, Boley, OK 74829$1,100,000
TBD Leftwich St, Boley, OK 74829
TBD Leftwich St, Boley, OK 74829$85,000
00000 N 3710 Rd E, Boley, OK 74829
00000 N 3710 Rd E, Boley, OK 74829In Boley, there are currently 16 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Boley, OK offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Boley and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.