$190,000
- Land
- 29.82 Acres
- $6,372 per Acre
0 N 2980 Rd, Hennessey, OK 73742
Winding Trails #21 - 23 This 29.82-acre tract offers wide-open pasture land conveniently situated across the road from the Cimmaron River. Only 20 minutes west of Guthrie, OK, this property is the perfect location for anyone looking to build their dream home or start a small farm. With a water well already installed, gravel road frontage, and power available at the road, it'll be easy for you to
Seth Koenig
Pioneer Realty
0 N 2980 Rd, Hennessey, OK 73742