$75,000
- Land
- 3.72 Acres
- $20,161 per Acre
L 27 New York 2, Grafton, NY 12082
L 27 New York 2, Grafton, NY 12082$75,000
L 27 New York 2, Grafton, NY 12082
L 27 New York 2, Grafton, NY 12082$94,900
108 Bellview Rd, Troy, NY 12180
108 Bellview Rd, Troy, NY 12180$54,900
20 Dusenberry Ln, Brunswick, NY 12180
20 Dusenberry Ln, Brunswick, NY 12180$54,900
130 Grange Rd, Troy, NY 12180
130 Grange Rd, Troy, NY 12180$83,900
66 Terrace Dr, Troy, NY 12180
Kristen Northrup Northrup Law Office
$59,000
675 Brunswick Rd Unit 56, Troy, NY 12180
Daisy Hamilton Blair Howard Hanna Capital Inc.
$65,000
L21.23 Sterup Dr, Pittstown, NY 12180
L21.23 Sterup Dr, Pittstown, NY 12180$40,000
12 Woodlawn Ct, Troy, NY 12180
12 Woodlawn Ct, Troy, NY 12180$44,000
1035-1037 6th Ave, Troy, NY 12180
1035-1037 6th Ave, Troy, NY 12180On average, homes in Brunswick, NY sell after 28 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Brunswick, NY over the last 12 months is $500,000, up 50% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Brunswick, there are currently 10 homes for sale priced under $100,000, providing budget-friendly options for prospective buyers. Whether you're in search of houses for sale under 100k or other property types, there are opportunities to discover your ideal home within your budget in Brunswick, NY. From cozy starter homes to properties awaiting your personal touch, these affordable residences offer an entry point into the housing market or an opportunity for real estate investment without stretching your finances.