$47,900
- Land
- 2.46 Acres
- $19,472 per Acre
Parcel D Wicha Dr, Burtchville Township, MI 48059
Beautiful Property on Wicha Dr on 2.46 acres with access to Natural Gas and Electricity at Rd property has Apple tree, Blue Spruce, Birch and Maple Trees and trails to be able to walk through the property. Property lines are approx at the Electric poles for each parcel to define. Survey is available on file. 3 other parcels are available for sale on Wicha Dr. and on North Rd. Please set up
Raschelle Goff KW Platinum Port Huron