48

Caledonia Township, MI Homes for Sale

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /71

    $549,900

    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    2250 E Main St, Owosso, MI 48867

    Great Commercial Location right on the main highly traveled M-21 with a beautiful restored building on almost 5 acres. The building has newer windows on the main floor, newer roof, newer porch and decking, updated plumbing and 400 amp electrical service, Furnace is 2018, central air 2022, double hot water heaters, new well pump, 25 foot driveway with parking lot for 23 to 24 cars. The building

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Caldwell

    American Associates Inc

    (989) 296-2800

    2250 E Main St, Owosso, MI 48867
  • /31

    $339,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    1161 Bluestem Ct, Owosso, MI 48867

    Welcome to Osburn Lakes in Owosso offering a convenient location and beautiful natural surroundings. This CVE-built two-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The inviting foyer opens to a private office, ideal for working from home or flexible use. The open-concept main level offers soaring 10ft ceilings and abundant natural light. The kitchen is equipped with a

    Agent Photo

    Amie Brown

    Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    (989) 264-1801

    1161 Bluestem Ct, Owosso, MI 48867
  • /35

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    1200 N Dewey St, Owosso, MI 48867

    Classic brick ranch at 1200 N Dewey offering easy main-floor living and an attached garage. A generous living room welcomes you inside, opening to a gorgeous, well-appointed kitchen with plenty of room to cook and gather. Tucked at the back, the cozy, fire-lit den is perfect for movie nights, reading, or a flexible home office. Solid brick construction, a practical layout, and “everything you

    Agent Photo

    Jeff McIntyre

    Home Field Michigan Real Estate

    (989) 301-2967

    1200 N Dewey St, Owosso, MI 48867
  • /3

    $600,000

    • 6,256 Sq Ft

    2256 E Main St, Owosso, MI 48867

    Real Estate Only, Great location for your new business Main St Corunna. Over 6200 sq ft storefront with 2 2 bedroom apartments overhead. You can live above your business or rent them out for extra income. Also included is oversized 2- 2car garages for extra storage. Updates include the electrical system and city water is available at the road. Lots of parking on both sides of the building.

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Caldwell

    American Associates Inc

    (989) 301-2670

    2256 E Main St, Owosso, MI 48867
  • /19

    $328,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    Elements 2070 Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Elements 2070 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824077, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /10

    $288,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2061 V8.1a Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Integrity 2061 is a traditional split-level floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824081, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /18

    $373,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft

    Elements 2700 Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Elements 2700 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824072, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /31

    $320,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2080 Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Integrity 2080 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824073, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /17

    $285,900

    New Construction
    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 1 - 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1250 Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Integrity 1250 is a traditional ranch floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824068, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /24

    $293,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2060 Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Integrity 2060 is a traditional split-level floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824071, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /14

    $333,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    Elements 2100 Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Elements 2100 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824083, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /21

    $330,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2280 Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Integrity 2280 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824078, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /18

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2190 Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Integrity 2190 is a traditional split-level floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824079, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /13

    $305,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 1 - 3 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1530 Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Integrity 1530 is a traditional ranch floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824067, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /12

    $337,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    Elements 2200 Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Elements 2200 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824075, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /28

    $321,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1605 Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Integrity 1605 is a traditional ranch floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824076, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /25

    $304,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1830 Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Integrity 1830 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824074, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /26

    $333,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    Elements 2090 Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Elements 2090 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824069, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /14

    $320,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1610 Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Integrity 1610 is a traditional ranch floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824080, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /33

    $346,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft

    Elements 2390 Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Elements 2390 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824085, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /13

    $331,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft

    Elements 1800 Plan at Crestview Heights, Corunna, MI 48817

    The Elements 1800 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    675 Woodvalley Dr Unit 39824086, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /74

    $649,000

    • Land
    • 50.22 Acres
    • $12,923 per Acre

    1840 Cornell Rd, Corunna, MI 48817

    Corunna Hills presents a rare opportunity to acquire approximately 50 acres of highly adaptable land within the City of Corunna, ideally positioned along a growing corridor between Corunna and Owosso. This location places the property in the path of steady regional expansion, where demand for new housing continues to rise while the supply of large, development-ready tracts remains limited.Just

    William Buckingham Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    1840 Cornell Rd, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /36

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    1090 Jackson Dr, Owosso, MI 48867

    Your opportunity is here for this 4-bedroom, 3 full bath home in Osburn Lakes subdivision. This home has lots of room for your family. Loft area on the second floor. There is a fenced-in backyard with an above-ground pool and a large deck. Just waiting for your pool parties. The association has a playground area. There is a main floor bedroom for guests or a home office. Home built in 2020 with

    Joyce Surprenant Keller Williams First

    1090 Jackson Dr, Owosso, MI 48867
  • /25

    $319,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    731 Woodvalley Ct, Corunna, MI 48817

    New construction home in Crestview Heights in the Corunna school district. This traditional two-story home features 1,830 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, created for comfort and easy everyday living. The main level offers a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, where a breakfast bar and pendant lighting naturally transition the

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    731 Woodvalley Ct, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /5

    $19,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $68,621 per Acre

    1859 Big Bear Dr, Caledonia Township, MI 48867

    Build your dream home in beautiful Indian Rock subdivision. This gorgeous subdivision is lined with one stunning house after another and yours could be next. Call for your private showing today! Sewer hookups are available at the street.

    Howie Ebenhoeh REMAX Tri County

    1859 Big Bear Dr, Caledonia Township, MI 48867
  • /4

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $62,500 per Acre

    942 Division St, Owosso, MI 48867

    Nice wooded, building lot in the City of Owosso. Utilities are at the road. Close to parks, schools, and Baker College. Build your dream home!

    Jeremy Thibault NextHome Inspire

    942 Division St, Owosso, MI 48867
  • /9

    $240,000

    • Land
    • 9.6 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    V/L E Main St, Corunna, MI 48867

    9.6 acres of prime commerical zoned property. Two- 4.8 acre lots. Located on state highway, just west of light of M-21 & State Road. Located in the city limits of Corunna. Zoning allows for an abundance of possibilities!

    Kelly Bila Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    V/L E Main St, Corunna, MI 48867
  • /35

    $377,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    1473 Mallard Cir, Owosso, MI 48867

    Are you ready to relax and start enjoying the condo lifestyle you've been dreaming about? Move in just in time to plan the holiday season. Brand new build ranch with amazing open floor plan. Not one detail has been spared. 3 bedroom, 2 bath with first floor laundry, spacious primary en suite, tons of storage and natural sunlight, elegant quartz countertops, covered sunporch, and the list goes

    Roni Dickerson REMAX Town & Country

    1473 Mallard Cir, Owosso, MI 48867
  • /13

    $139,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    2026 James Ave, Owosso, MI 48867

    Nice duplex in Caledonia Township. New roof 2-3 years ago complete. 2028 James is a complete remodel & is vacant. New flooring throughout, new window trim, tub professionally reglazed, all new paint. Outside and deck recently power washed. 2026 James has long term tenant. Apartments are mirror image. Large storage unit in rear of property. Each unit has private entrance & parking. New electric

    Kris Delaney Keller Williams First

    2026 James Ave, Owosso, MI 48867
  • /15

    $100,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    323 S Brady St, Corunna, MI 48817

    Welcome home to downtown Corunna. The property features a fenced in yard which is great for furry friends or warm weather outside events. The 3 bedrooms 1 full bath has a bedroom on the first floor. The spacious kitchen offers lots of cabinets space as well as counter top space. All of this and you are walking distance to downtown and parks.

    Joe Mullaney RE/MAX Finest

    323 S Brady St, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /2

    $189,000

    • Land
    • 9 Acres
    • $21,000 per Acre

    304 N Gould St, Owosso, MI 48867

    Commercial development opportunity right behind Walgreens Drug Store, with over 9 acres of vacant land. 3 parcels available and list price reflects all lots. Parcel #1 155' x 353', Parcel #3 142' x 851.42', Parcel #4 140' x 283'. See survey for splits The lots have been already split but can be joined together upon purchase.

    Rich Harsh II Richard Harsh and Associates LLC

    304 N Gould St, Owosso, MI 48867
  • /30

    $180,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    412 N Hickory St, Owosso, MI 48867

    There’s something special about coming home to comfort, connection, and everyday moments that come together effortlessly. This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home welcomes you with warm, open living and dining spaces that feel made for laughter, holidays, and quiet nights in. Step outside and you’ll find a fully fenced yard ready for summer evenings, pets at play, or simply enjoying a peaceful moment

    Robert Neely Keller Williams Legacy

    412 N Hickory St, Owosso, MI 48867
  • /26

    $179,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    117 W Mcneil St, Corunna, MI 48817

    Welcome to 117 W McNeil St. Corunna, MI. This 4 bedroom, 1 bath open concept home features over 1308 sq ft of living space. 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath on the main level with 2 additional bedrooms on the upper level. All newer appliances with a whole home water filtration system, central air, fenced in oversized yard and much more. Schedule your showing today! Showings start Saturday 5/16/26 Open

    Rich Harsh II Richard Harsh and Associates LLC

    117 W Mcneil St, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /3

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    0 N Hintz Rd, Owosso, MI 48867

    Nice lot, close to everything. This lot is irregular shape. Dimensions on file

    Liz Dysinger Homes -N- Land Real Estate

    0 N Hintz Rd, Owosso, MI 48867
  • /5

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $133,784 per Acre

    915 Corunna Ave, Owosso, MI 48867

    Green Zone site at the corner of Corunna and S Gould St. zoned Light Industrial at traffic light. Ideal site for development or medical marijuana cultivation, processing or transport Land Contract terms available. IDRBNG

    Fred Andary F L Andary Realty Company Inc

    915 Corunna Ave, Owosso, MI 48867
  • /3

    $7,500

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $13,393 per Acre

    V/L Short St, Owosso, MI 48867

    BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME IN THE CITY AND EXPERIANCE ALL THAT CITY LIFE HAS TO OFFER, NICE SIZE LOT, FOR CLEARING OFF AND MAKING YOUR DREAM A REALITY!

    Kelly Bila Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    V/L Short St, Owosso, MI 48867
  • /2

    $300,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.76 Acres
    • $108,696 per Acre

    V/L E M 21, Corunna, MI 48817

    2.76 acres zoned B-2 vacant land. Lot is adjacent to East Meijer driveway. . High Traffic daily. L-shaped lot.

    Kelly Bila Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    V/L E M 21, Corunna, MI 48817
  • /19

    $69,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft

    827 Lingle Ave, Owosso, MI 48867

    Cute and Cozy! Move-in ready ranch home! Updated bathroom & stainless appliances! Newer Mini Split! Vinyl siding! Efficiency at an incredible price!

    Jacob Newman The Home Office Realty LLC

    827 Lingle Ave, Owosso, MI 48867
  • /3

    $71,200

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    802 Woodlawn Ave, Owosso, MI 48867

    REO Occupied – NO ACCESS OR VIEWINGS of this property. Please DO NOT DISTURB the occupant. "As is" cash only sale with no contingencies or inspections. Buyer will be responsible for obtaining possession of the property upon closing. Great Opportunity to own this single-family home built in 1940 featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms. ***SPECIAL NOTES: (1) This is a CASH ONLY transaction. (2) Seller

    Lori Brown Realhome Services and Solutions Inc

    802 Woodlawn Ave, Owosso, MI 48867
  • /28

    $179,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    703 Division St, Owosso, MI 48867

    Welcome Home !! Spacious three bedroom two bath home with attached two car garage in desired Caledonia Township, with lower taxes. Sliding patio door to newly updated deck. Enjoy grilling and relaxing on the large deck. Washer/Dryer at entry for easy convenience. Kitchen/Dining flows into spacious living room. Come check it out, will not last long.