3

Cambria, PA Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /3

    $22,950

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $13,500 per Acre

    Stagers Rd, Summerhill, PA 15958

    Looking for the perfect place to bring your vision to life? This 1.7-acre lot offers the space and flexibility to build your dream home or set up a cozy manufactured home—whatever fits your lifestyle best. Tucked along a quiet street just minutes from town, you’ll enjoy the peace of country living without giving up convenience. Power is available at the street for hookup – well and septic

    Jim Kramer Kramer Properties

    Stagers Rd, Summerhill, PA 15958
  • /14

    $22,950

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $13,500 per Acre

    00 Stagers Rd, Summerhill, PA 15958

    Looking for the perfect place to bring your vision to life? This 1.7-acre lot offers the space and flexibility to build your dream home or set up a cozy manufactured home—whatever fits your lifestyle best. Tucked along a quiet street just minutes from town, you’ll enjoy the peace of country living without giving up convenience. Power is available at the street for hookup– well and septic

    Derek Greene THE GREENE REALTY GROUP

    00 Stagers Rd, Summerhill, PA 15958
  • /3

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $22,222 per Acre

    00 Sylvan Glen Dr, Ebensburg, PA 15931

    This 1.8-acre wooded parcel is located in a quiet, established neighborhood and offers a great opportunity for custom home construction. The lot features mature trees and natural surroundings, providing privacy while still being close to schools, shopping, and other local amenities. A septic system will be required. Public water should be available (with tap fee) but buyer should independently

    Rachel Schreck Re/max Results Realty Group

    00 Sylvan Glen Dr, Ebensburg, PA 15931
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home