15

Cannonsburg, KY Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /46

    $685,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft

    3698 Brody Ln, Ashland, KY 41102

    Sunset skies, poolside views, and peaceful vibes set the scene at 3698 Brody Lane in the desirable Hickory Pointe Estates of Boyd County, Kentucky. This stunning custom-built two-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, and sits on a spacious 1.37 +/- acre lot. From the wide concrete drive and neatly landscaped beds to the welcoming covered front porch, curb appeal shines from the moment you

    Allison Goble RE/MAX Realty Connection, LLC

    3698 Brody Ln, Ashland, KY 41102
  • /4

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $110,390 per Acre

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #11, Catlettsburg, KY 41129

    Are you searching for the perfect lot to build your dream home? Minutes from War-Mart, Camp Landing, Sandy's and I-64, Bourbon Creek Estates is home to 12 large lots with all utilities ready for you to break ground! Reach out now to choose your perfect house site!

    Beth Robinson RE/MAX Realty Connection, LLC

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #11, Catlettsburg, KY 41129
  • /33

    $274,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    1318 Cannonsburg Rd, Ashland, KY 41102

    Space, functionality, and location all in one. This 3 bed, 2.5 bath home sits on 3+/- beautiful acres in a highly convenient setting just seconds from restaurants, shopping, everyday amenities, and easy access to i64. Designed with a one floor plan friendly layout, the home offers flexibility and comfort for a wide range of buyers. Inside, you’ll find gorgeous wood floors, a warm and inviting

    Christopher Hutchinson ll Keller Williams Legacy Group

    1318 Cannonsburg Rd, Ashland, KY 41102
  • /4

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $81,731 per Acre

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #6, Catlettsburg, KY 41129

Beth Robinson RE/MAX Realty Connection, LLC

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #6, Catlettsburg, KY 41129
  • /4

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $71,429 per Acre

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #3, Catlettsburg, KY 41129

Beth Robinson RE/MAX Realty Connection, LLC

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #3, Catlettsburg, KY 41129
  • /4

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #10, Catlettsburg, KY 41129

Beth Robinson RE/MAX Realty Connection, LLC

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #10, Catlettsburg, KY 41129
  • /4

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $58,594 per Acre

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #1, Catlettsburg, KY 41129

Beth Robinson RE/MAX Realty Connection, LLC

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #1, Catlettsburg, KY 41129
  • /4

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $106,250 per Acre

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #8, Catlettsburg, KY 41129

Beth Robinson RE/MAX Realty Connection, LLC

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #8, Catlettsburg, KY 41129
  • /4

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $85,859 per Acre

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #5, Catlettsburg, KY 41129

Beth Robinson RE/MAX Realty Connection, LLC

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #5, Catlettsburg, KY 41129
  • /24

    $172,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft

    11530 Sunny Ln, Ashland, KY 41102

    Welcome home to this charming multi-level property nestled on a spacious, level yard—perfect for relaxing, entertaining, and everyday living. This inviting home offers 3 comfortable bedrooms and 1 full bathroom, providing a functional layout for families, first-time buyers, or those looking to downsize without sacrificing space. Step inside to discover an oversized family room featuring vaulted

    Stephani Browning Branham CENTURY 21 Excellence Realty

    11530 Sunny Ln, Ashland, KY 41102
  • /15

    $300,000

    $30K PRICE DROP

    12361 US Route 60, Ashland, KY 41102

    Prime location. High-impact opportunity. Exceptional income potential. Strategically positioned along US Route 60 in one of Boyd County’s busiest commercial corridors, this mixed-use, multi-family property offers outstanding visibility, strong traffic counts, and versatile use options. The main level features a spacious footprint ideal for retail, office, medical, or service-based business use,

    Amber Young RE/MAX Realty Connection, LLC

    12361 US Route 60, Ashland, KY 41102
  • /4

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $79,787 per Acre

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #2, Catlettsburg, KY 41129

Beth Robinson RE/MAX Realty Connection, LLC

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #2, Catlettsburg, KY 41129
  • /4

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $94,444 per Acre

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #9, Catlettsburg, KY 41129

Beth Robinson RE/MAX Realty Connection, LLC

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #9, Catlettsburg, KY 41129
  • /4

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $87,963 per Acre

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #4, Catlettsburg, KY 41129

Beth Robinson RE/MAX Realty Connection, LLC

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #4, Catlettsburg, KY 41129
  • /4

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $85,000 per Acre

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #7, Cattletsburg, KY 41129

Beth Robinson RE/MAX Realty Connection, LLC

    3374 Bourbon Creek Road Lot #7, Cattletsburg, KY 41129
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home