10,537

Homes in ZIP Code 91351

Section Image
  • 27419 Fairport Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $880,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    27419 Fairport Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,443

    Last Listing Agent Bri King Prime Real Estate

    27419 Fairport Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 28836 Ridgerock Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    $796,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    28836 Ridgerock Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    28836 Ridgerock Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91351
  • 19654 Delight St, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    19654 Delight St, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,829

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Lough Realty Executives Homes

    19654 Delight St, Canyon Country, CA 91351
    • /43

      Est $946,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      16617 Vasquez Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16617 Vasquez Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • 28155 Ashboro Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $745,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    28155 Ashboro Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,918

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Brandolino Brandolino Group

    28155 Ashboro Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351
    • /5

      Est $859,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      16469 Sierra Hwy, Canyon Country, CA 91351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      16469 Sierra Hwy, Canyon Country, CA 91351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market

  • 27066 Hidaway Ave Unit 6, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    27066 Hidaway Ave Unit 6, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,347

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Santana Sunrise Dream Realty, Inc.

    27066 Hidaway Ave Unit 6, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • /41

    $740,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    18717 Kimbrough St, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,044

    Last Listing Agent Vince Lombardi Compass

    18717 Kimbrough St, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 20138 Drasin Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $880,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    20138 Drasin Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,955

    Last Listing Agent Yoshiko Oest Bayside

    20138 Drasin Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 18754 Mandan St Unit 1302, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $415,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    18754 Mandan St Unit 1302, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,661

    Last Listing Agent Angelito Roxas Re/Max Champions

    18754 Mandan St Unit 1302, Canyon Country, CA 91351

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home