$190,000
- Land
- 2.99 Acres
- $63,545 per Acre
6 Norton Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717
6 Norton Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717$190,000
6 Norton Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717
6 Norton Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717$135,000
51 Cherokee Trace, Cashiers, NC 28717
51 Cherokee Trace, Cashiers, NC 28717$149,000
TBD Birch Creek Trail, Cashiers, NC 28717
TBD Birch Creek Trail, Cashiers, NC 28717$155,900
TBD Stillmont Cir, Cashiers, NC 28717
TBD Stillmont Cir, Cashiers, NC 28717$175,000
Lot 8Rev Twin Lakes Dr, Cashiers, NC 28717
Lot 8Rev Twin Lakes Dr, Cashiers, NC 28717$175,000
10 Trellis Ln, Cashiers, NC 28717
10 Trellis Ln, Cashiers, NC 28717$149,000
168 Plateau Ridge, Cashiers, NC 28717
Sukhin Chawla Weichert Realtors Highland Properties
$200,000
43 Ledgeview Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717
43 Ledgeview Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717$150,000
38 Loblolly Ln, Cashiers, NC 28717
38 Loblolly Ln, Cashiers, NC 28717$189,500
7 Crestwood Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717
7 Crestwood Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717$119,000
Lot 46 E Rochester Dr, Cashiers, NC 28717
Lot 46 E Rochester Dr, Cashiers, NC 28717$135,000
Lot 5 Luckies Way, Cashiers, NC 28717
Lot 5 Luckies Way, Cashiers, NC 28717$175,000
Lot 12 W Rochester Dr, Cashiers, NC 28717
Lot 12 W Rochester Dr, Cashiers, NC 28717$179,500
LOT BC Blindside Ln, Cashiers, NC 28717
LOT BC Blindside Ln, Cashiers, NC 28717$175,000
Lot 4 Luckies Way, Cashiers, NC 28717
Lot 4 Luckies Way, Cashiers, NC 28717$184,999
LT 29/36 Long Bridge N, Cashiers, NC 28717
LT 29/36 Long Bridge N, Cashiers, NC 28717$125,000
43 E Rochester Dr, Cashiers, NC 28717
43 E Rochester Dr, Cashiers, NC 28717On average, homes in Cashiers, NC sell after 130 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Cashiers, NC over the last 12 months is $1,336,850, up 3% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.