2,420

Bever Park Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $100,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      2939 Soutter Ave SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2939 Soutter Ave SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,870
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Haugen Realty87

    • /25

      Est $171,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 29th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      631 29th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Dec 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lee Huedepohl Real Broker LLC

    • /13

      Est $185,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 29th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      655 29th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,900
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Griffith Griffith Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $162,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Dalewood Ave SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2750 Dalewood Ave SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Jul 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Don Sturgeon SKOGMAN REALTY

    • /32

      Est $186,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      2742 Dalewood Ave SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2742 Dalewood Ave SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Graf Home Selling Team GRAF HOME SELLING TEAM & ASSOCIATES

    • /13

      Est $135,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Dalewood Ave SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2722 Dalewood Ave SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Apr 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Judi Mccoy IOWA REALTY CORRIDOR

    • /11

      Est $174,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Memorial Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      638 Memorial Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,900
      • May 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ben Sanderson SKOGMAN REALTY

    • /18

      Est $173,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Memorial Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      642 Memorial Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sam Bishop RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $157,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      646 Memorial Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      646 Memorial Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Koshatka Pinnacle Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $264,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Memorial Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      628 Memorial Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Johnson Real Broker, LLC

    • /37

      Est $273,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Memorial Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      606 Memorial Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cory Rath Skogman Realty Co.

    • /24

      Est $272,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2709 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Breiana Donohoe Realty87

    • /25

      Est $174,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 28th Street Ct SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      637 28th Street Ct SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Nov 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Reilly Coldwell Banker Mid-America

    • /18

      Est $164,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 28th Street Ct SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      641 28th Street Ct SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,400
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marian Flink SKOGMAN REALTY

    • /27

      Est $172,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 28th Street Ct SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      649 28th Street Ct SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brennan Home Team Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /10

      Est $173,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      658 28th Street Ct SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      658 28th Street Ct SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hanson IOWA REALTY

    • /24

      Est $157,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 28th Street Ct SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      654 28th Street Ct SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Waddell SKOGMAN REALTY

    • /29

      Est $178,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 28th Street Ct SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      650 28th Street Ct SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cal Ernst Realty87

    • /12

      Est $165,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 28th Street Ct SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      630 28th Street Ct SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Oct 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Penny Novak SKOGMAN REALTY

    • /29

      Est $180,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      2743 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2743 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Barnes SKOGMAN REALTY

    • /17

      Est $281,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      2757 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2757 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,900
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Travis Ferguson KW Advantage

    • /22

      Est $162,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Soutter Ave SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2904 Soutter Ave SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rennie Sarchett Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /16

      Est $168,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2925 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,400
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lana Baldus SKOGMAN REALTY

    • /13

      Est $174,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      2937 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2937 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tessa Rummel Realty87

    • /12

      Est $213,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      2941 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2941 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amanda B Pinnacle Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $183,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 30th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      634 30th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Betty Fuller KOPEL REALTORS and CONSULTANTS

    • /30

      Est $169,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 30th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      624 30th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Apr 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Barnes SKOGMAN REALTY

    • /26

      Est $167,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 30th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      612 30th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cal Ernst Realty87

    • /15

      Est $240,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3005 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Nye IOWA REALTY

    • /34

      Est $130,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 30th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      516 30th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Eaton SKOGMAN REALTY

    • /12

      Est $170,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 30th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      415 30th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jun 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Doerrfeld Twenty40 Real Estate + Development

    • /29

      Est $213,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      2916 Mansfield Ave SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2916 Mansfield Ave SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sheila King SKOGMAN REALTY

    • /24

      Est $155,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Mansfield Ave SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2900 Mansfield Ave SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lena Gilbert SKOGMAN REALTY

    • /19

      Est $169,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 30th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      519 30th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Torres Pinnacle Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $213,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 30th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      525 30th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Doug Mcallister Pinnacle Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $153,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 30th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      531 30th St SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,975
      • Apr 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Louvar Ruhl & Ruhl

    • /24

      Est $152,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2912 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Cleveland Realty87

    • /14

      Est $191,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2906 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chris Baxley SKOGMAN REALTY

    • /28

      Est $153,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      2756 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2756 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hayes Lepic-Kroeger, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $166,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2718 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mathison Realty87

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home