7,398

Celebration, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /70

    $349,900

    $15K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    2309 Brook Marsh Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Discover modern living in one of Central Florida’s most convenient locations! This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome, built in 2023, offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and location. Featuring a 1-car garage, contemporary finishes, and a thoughtfully designed floor plan, this home is ideal as a primary residence or investment

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Ruiz

    AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    (321) 475-7461

    2309 Brook Marsh Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /37

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7505 Pellham Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Completely Furnished, can be rented short term, month to month, 6 month or for a year. Welcome to this charming home in the exclusive gated community of OakWater. Featuring 3 cozy bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this property is perfect for families or anyone seeking extra space. Enjoy stunning lake views from the comfort of your home, creating a serene and relaxing atmosphere. The location is

    Agent Photo

    Roberto Castillo

    CENTURY 21 WORLD CONNECTION

    (321) 483-1820

    7505 Pellham Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    600 Market St Unit 210, Celebration, FL 34747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,971

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hall-Bradley BETTER HOMES & GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    600 Market St Unit 210, Celebration, FL 34747
    • /76

      Est $376,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Celebration Ave Unit 303, Celebration, FL 34747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1400 Celebration Ave Unit 303, Celebration, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183 Days On Market

  • /54

    $1,250,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft

    706 Mulberry Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!!! Welcome to “Mulberry living” at its finest, where being just moments from Celebration’s vibrant downtown isn’t a perk, it’s your everyday lifestyle. Enjoy the convenience of being just a short stroll to lakeside dining, boutique shopping, community events, and the charm that makes Celebration one of Central Florida’s most

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Grinceri

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    (321) 342-3174

    706 Mulberry Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /38

    Starting at $1,766

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2990 Longwater Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    Discover all that awaits at The Maxwell. Our brand-new luxury apartments in Kissimmee, FL are sure to have all that our residents will need for an elevated living experience. In each of our homes, residents will find a variety of upscale features and elegant details that will easily accommodate their lifestyle. Throughout our community, the amazing amenities will allow every resident to find the

    The Maxwell at Xentury City

    (321) 455-5997

    2990 Longwater Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $1,800,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    933 Jasmine St, Celebration, FL 34747

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,647,911

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Carlson IMAGINATION REALTY, INC

    933 Jasmine St, Celebration, FL 34747
    • /2

      Est $381,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Celebration Ave Unit 105, Celebration, FL 34747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1411 Celebration Ave Unit 105, Celebration, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /64

    $999,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 2PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    1013 Maiden Terrace, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Save Big: 1% lender credit (based on loan amount) toward closing costs or rate buy-down with seller’s preferred lender. Ask for details! Located in Celebration’s highly sought-after South Village, this Victorian-style home offers the perfect blend of timeless architecture, refined finishes, and the exceptional lifestyle that has made Celebration one of Central Florida’s most desirable

    Kathryn West EXP REALTY LLC

    1013 Maiden Terrace, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /55

    Starting at $1,629 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1831 Emerson Ridge Rd, Celebration, FL 34747

    Timeless architectural style and neighborhood charm are the setting for a sought-after, 100% smoke free premier luxury apartment enclave inside the village of Celebration. Generous 1, 2, and 3-bedroom appointed apartment residences and carriage homes spare no detail in catering to the main character of this lifestyle: you. Emerson's community amenities blend playfully and perfectly with the

    Emerson At Celebration

    (689) 202-4101

    1831 Emerson Ridge Rd, Celebration, FL 34747
  • /2

    $942,687

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1920 Seawall Way, Champions Gt, FL 33896

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1920 Seawall Way, Champions Gt, FL 33896
    • /55

      Est $760,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Castile St, Celebration, FL 34747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1550 Castile St, Celebration, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /19

    $549,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    Aleutian Plan at Celebration at Island Village - Celebration at Island Village Townhomes, Celebration, FL 34747

    The Aleutian is a beautifully designed 2-story townhome offering spacious, modern living in a sought-after community. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car detached garage. The chef-inspired kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, a generous island with breakfast bar, and seamless flow to the dining and gathering areas. Enjoy outdoor living on the expansive covered lanai

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    7428 Estuary Lake Loop Unit 36501937, Celebration, FL 34747
  • /27

    Starting at $1,660

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1688 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Welcome to Astoria at Celebration! With access to Celebration's vibrant downtown district—home to five-star dining, entertainment, shopping, seasonal festivities, and ample outdoor space—as well as America's most acclaimed amusement park, Astoria residents are granted a life immersed in luxury and wellbeing.

    Astoria at Celebration

    (321) 513-1122

    1688 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1434 Stickley Ave, Celebration, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,679

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Carlson IMAGINATION REALTY, INC

    1434 Stickley Ave, Celebration, FL 34747
    • /2

      Est $380,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Vaux Blvd Unit 102, Celebration, FL 34747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1220 Vaux Blvd Unit 102, Celebration, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /17

    $969,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft

    Merritt Plan at Celebration - Island Village, Celebration, FL 34747

    The Merritt is a spacious 2-story home, thoughtfully designed with an open-concept layout that maximizes natural light and living space. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This floorplan offers an upstairs game room that can be converted into a fifth bedroom and a main-floor flex room that can be converted into an additional bedroom and bathroom for a 6-bedroom, 4-bathroom

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    7428 Estuary Lake Loop Unit 36450982, Celebration, FL 34747
  • /9

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 661 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3034 Parkway Blvd Unit 105, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    One Bedroom, One Bath Condo For Rent NEAR CELEBRATION. GREAT LOCATION! Stove, refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher and washer, and dryer in unit. Granite countertops, granite floors. Near I-4, 192, Public transportation. Condo amenities: Pool, fitness center, playground, and basketball court. First floor unit.

    (689) 202-4886

    3034 Parkway Blvd Unit 105, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $840,300

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1013 Persimmon St, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,336

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Lewis FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC

    1013 Persimmon St, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    • /2

      Est $587,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Ponce Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1366 Ponce Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155 Days On Market

  • /38

    $459,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    460 Water St Unit 460, Celebration, FL 34747

    Located in Celebrations Main Village! A 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath unit; the additional large Den/Home Office can serve as the 3rd Bedroom. This rare Corner Unit model has a large Covered Balcony that overlooks the Water Street Canal, with its waterfalls & Cala Lilies & Ducks. The flooring is new carpet and ceramic tile. The Living/Dining Room with Crown Molding offers a Sliding Patio Door to your Covered

    Kathleen Carlson IMAGINATION REALTY, INC

    460 Water St Unit 460, Celebration, FL 34747
  • /13

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6029 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy Unit 1B-315, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1600/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1600/moLanding's apartments at Parkview Village

    (321) 617-1389

  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1230 Wright Cir Unit 5309, Celebration, FL 34747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amita Shah IMAGINATION REALTY, INC

    1230 Wright Cir Unit 5309, Celebration, FL 34747
    • /34

      Est $292,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Celebration Ave Unit 633, Celebration, FL 34747

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      633 Celebration Ave Unit 633, Celebration, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /21

    $629,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    Anna Maria Plan at Celebration at Island Village - Celebration at Island Village Townhomes, Celebration, FL 34747

    The Anna Maria is a bright, end-unit 2-story home designed for modern Central Florida living. Featuring an open, spacious floor plan, this home offers seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and gathering areasperfect for entertaining or everyday life. The chef-inspired kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, abundant counter space, a walk-in pantry, and a convenient eat-in breakfast bar.

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    7428 Estuary Lake Loop Unit 36479143, Celebration, FL 34747
  • /20

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2851 Maingate Village Cir Unit 2-213, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1600/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1600/moLanding's apartments at Maingate Village

    (628) 250-5627

    2851 Maingate Village Cir Unit 2-213, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    509 Mirasol Cir Unit 206, Celebration, FL 34747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,501

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Vereb WILLOW BRIDGE CONDOMINIUM GROUP

    509 Mirasol Cir Unit 206, Celebration, FL 34747
    • /72

      Est $518,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Resolute St, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1470 Resolute St, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /16

    $599,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    Anastasia Plan at Celebration at Island Village - Celebration at Island Village Townhomes, Celebration, FL 34747

    The Anastasia is a beautifully designed 2-story end-unit townhome offering modern, open-concept living in a vibrant Central Florida community. Boasting 9 ceilings on the first and second floor, this home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car attached garage. The chef-inspired kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, a gas-equipped range, and a spacious island with a breakfast

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    7428 Estuary Lake Loop Unit 36488909, Celebration, FL 34747
  • /16

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6029 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy Unit 2A-313, Kissimmee, FL 34747

(321) 499-9308

  • /2

    $930,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7425 Inlet Point, Celebration, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,967

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ignagni RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

    7425 Inlet Point, Celebration, FL 34747
    • /67

      Est $767,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Resolute St, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1608 Resolute St, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

  • /48

    $675,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    1040 Nash Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Nestled in Celebration’s Roseville Corner, this highly sought-after ONE-STORY Monticello Floor Plan features 3 Bedrooms, two full bathrooms and a two-car attached garage. It is located just blocks from the popular East Village Pool and Playground. This home offers a versatile split floor plan, with the Primary Bedroom ensuite in the front featuring a tray ceiling and beautifully upgraded

    Kathleen Carlson IMAGINATION REALTY, INC

    1040 Nash Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /14

    $1,150 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 350 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6029 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy Unit 2A-310, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1150/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1150/moLanding's apartments at Parkview Village

    (321) 521-4915

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1400 Celebration Ave Unit 203, Celebration, FL 34747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,249

1400 Celebration Ave Unit 203, Celebration, FL 34747
    • /2

      Est $859,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1577 Castile St, Celebration, FL 34747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1577 Castile St, Celebration, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market

  • /74

    $2,095,000

    $294K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,547 Sq Ft

    510 Golfpark Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THIS J.RICHARD WATSON CUSTOM BUILT ESTATE HOME (NEWLY-RENOVATED) represents a rare, fully-validated opportunity. A RECENT PROFESSIONAL APPRAISAL CAME IN $30,000 ABOVE THE CURRENT LIST PRICE, AND A COMPREHENSIVE HOME INSPECTION CONFIRMS THAT PROPERTY IS IN EXCELLENT CONDITION WITH NO MAJOR ISSUES. Combined with a price/sqft that is already below

    Kenneth Holden RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP

    510 Golfpark Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /20

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2851 Maingate Village Cir Unit 11-208, Kissimmee, FL 34747

(628) 363-1063

    2851 Maingate Village Cir Unit 11-208, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $319,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    215 Longview Ave Unit 104, Celebration, FL 34747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,221

    Last Listing Agent Michael Crawford COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    215 Longview Ave Unit 104, Celebration, FL 34747
    • /34

      Est $275,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Celebration Blvd Unit 210, Celebration, FL 34747

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      280 Celebration Blvd Unit 210, Celebration, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home