4

Homes for Sale near Centerville Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $139,999

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    2387 Highway 21, Centerville, MO 63633

    Newly Built, Cozy, 2-Bedroom Home Near Black River – Centerville, MODiscover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this newly built, cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home situated in the peaceful community of Centerville, Missouri. Featuring an open-concept living room and kitchen, this home offers a warm and inviting space ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Just a quarter mile from the

    Agent Photo

    Catherine Buck

    Buck Realty

    (573) 279-0488

    2387 Highway 21, Centerville, MO 63633
  • /19

    $114,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $4,596 per Acre

    000 Highway V, Redford, MO 63665

    Discover a beautiful 25-acre tract ideally located between Centerville and Ellington, Missouri, with convenient Highway V frontage and a gated entrance for added privacy. The land features a scenic ridgeline with an excellent building site or camping spot, offering elevated views and a peaceful setting. A wet-weather creek winds through the property, adding to the natural character. This tract

    Hunter Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

    000 Highway V, Redford, MO 63665
  • /39

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    1964 Missouri 21, Centerville, MO 63633

    Lovely three-bedroom brick home on 5.4 acres m/l just outside Centerville. 1400 sq ft of living space in main home w/full basement underneath and additional 900 sq ft of living space in the 30x30 detached Recreation/Party Room w/a 30x13 deck, heated & cooled by mini-split, insulated w/tinted windows all around. Gorgeous updated kitchen remodel in 2020 w/granite counters, deep sinks, cabinets &

    Jamie Homeyer VIP PROPERTIES

    1964 Missouri 21, Centerville, MO 63633
  • /44

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    1964 Highway 21, Centerville, MO 63633