$190,000
- Land
- 46 Acres
- $4,130 per Acre
0 Tbd Morgan Creek Rd Unit 24445758, Challis, ID 83226
0 Tbd Morgan Creek Rd Unit 24445758, Challis, ID 83226$190,000
0 Tbd Morgan Creek Rd Unit 24445758, Challis, ID 83226
0 Tbd Morgan Creek Rd Unit 24445758, Challis, ID 83226$140,000
120 E Valley Rd, Challis, ID 83226
Hether Lambson Way Out West Realty Inc
$194,900
23496 Hwy 75, Challis, ID 83226
Lisa Benson A Dream Away Realty
$175,000
1723 Valley Ave, Challis, ID 83226
1723 Valley Ave, Challis, ID 83226$195,000
900 Challis Creek Rd, Challis, ID 83226
Hether Lambson Way Out West Realty Inc
$190,000
TBD Morgan Creek Rd, Challis, ID 83226
TBD Morgan Creek Rd, Challis, ID 83226$189,000
TBD Rod & Gun Club Loop, Challis, ID 83226
TBD Rod & Gun Club Loop, Challis, ID 83226$200,000
411 U S 93, Challis, ID 83226
411 U S 93, Challis, ID 83226$120,000
0000 U S 93, Challis, ID 83226
0000 U S 93, Challis, ID 83226$135,900
720 Conestoga Crossing, Challis, ID 83226
720 Conestoga Crossing, Challis, ID 83226In Challis, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 11 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Challis, ID.