199

Recently Sold Chamblee Homes

Section Image
  • 3268 Clairmont North NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $329,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3268 Clairmont North NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,798

    Last Listing Agent Allison Levent BHGRE Metro Brokers

    3268 Clairmont North NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 3400 Malone Dr Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $348,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3400 Malone Dr Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,550

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Allen Keller Williams West Atlanta

    3400 Malone Dr Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3066 Quantum Ln Unit 24, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $364,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3066 Quantum Ln Unit 24, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,220

    Last Listing Agent Lee Hall Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    3066 Quantum Ln Unit 24, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 5434 Peachtree Rd Unit 106, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5434 Peachtree Rd Unit 106, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,447

    Last Listing Agent Alex Egan Peachtree Town & Country

    5434 Peachtree Rd Unit 106, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 2789 Belaire Cir Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30340

    $392,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2789 Belaire Cir Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,873

    Last Listing Agent Angie Brogdon Atlanta Communities

    2789 Belaire Cir Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30340
  • 1929 Clairmont Terrace NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1929 Clairmont Terrace NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,484

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Beskid Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    1929 Clairmont Terrace NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
  • 2006 Raven Way, Chamblee, GA 30341

    $685,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2006 Raven Way, Chamblee, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,374

    Last Listing Agent Sean Liew Chapman Hall Realtors Professionals

    2006 Raven Way, Chamblee, GA 30341
  • 3635 Admiral Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3635 Admiral Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,088

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Measroch Keller Williams Realty

    3635 Admiral Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 1920 Repose Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341

    $1,058,320

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1920 Repose Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Bernstein EAH Brokerage, LP

    1920 Repose Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341
  • 2107 Jordan Terrace NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2107 Jordan Terrace NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,725

    Last Listing Agent Judy Smerek Keller Williams Realty

    2107 Jordan Terrace NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
  • 2476 Georgetown Ave, Atlanta, GA 30345

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2476 Georgetown Ave, Atlanta, GA 30345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,770

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hur Point Honors and Associates, Realtors

    2476 Georgetown Ave, Atlanta, GA 30345
  • 3400 Malone Dr Unit 110, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $332,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3400 Malone Dr Unit 110, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,684

    Last Listing Agent The Farren Group Keller Williams Realty Peachtree Rd.

    3400 Malone Dr Unit 110, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3007 Stratford Arms Dr Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $385,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3007 Stratford Arms Dr Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,602

    Last Listing Agent Level Up Real Estate Team BHHS Georgia Properties

    3007 Stratford Arms Dr Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 1955 Vance Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1955 Vance Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,907

    Last Listing Agent Susan Powell Compass

    1955 Vance Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
  • 2315 Tanglewood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    $595,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2315 Tanglewood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,296

    Last Listing Agent Ally + Seth Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    2315 Tanglewood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
  • 3185 Laventure Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3185 Laventure Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,231

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hamlin Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    3185 Laventure Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3953 Forrest Ct, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $825,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3953 Forrest Ct, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,732

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Holden Keller Williams Realty

    3953 Forrest Ct, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3996 Longview Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3996 Longview Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,235

    Last Listing Agent Alex Egan Peachtree Town & Country

    3996 Longview Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 1923 Variations Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $308,268

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1923 Variations Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,279

    Last Listing Agent Angela Henderson Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    1923 Variations Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 2137 Plantation Ln, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2137 Plantation Ln, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,102

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Moscoso EXP Realty, LLC.

    2137 Plantation Ln, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3059 Trafalgar Way, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $499,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3059 Trafalgar Way, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,566

    Last Listing Agent Alex Tucker Keller Williams Realty

    3059 Trafalgar Way, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 4180 Butler Dr Unit 99, Chamblee, GA 30341

    $568,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4180 Butler Dr Unit 99, Chamblee, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,744

    Last Listing Agent Rockey Fields Compass

    4180 Butler Dr Unit 99, Chamblee, GA 30341
  • 2264 Seaman Cir, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $522,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2264 Seaman Cir, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,190

    Last Listing Agent Charles Guthrie Dorsey Alston Realtors

    2264 Seaman Cir, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3519 Koyla Landing, Chamblee, GA 30341

    $545,300

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3519 Koyla Landing, Chamblee, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,794

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wadsworth Quam Keller Knapp

    3519 Koyla Landing, Chamblee, GA 30341
  • 2898 Dresden Square Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $309,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2898 Dresden Square Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,530

    Last Listing Agent Justin Landis Bolst, Inc.

    2898 Dresden Square Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 5300 Peachtree Rd Unit 2310, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $179,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5300 Peachtree Rd Unit 2310, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,538

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Stewart Stewart Brokers

    5300 Peachtree Rd Unit 2310, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3027 Belaire Cir, Atlanta, GA 30340

    $382,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3027 Belaire Cir, Atlanta, GA 30340

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,282

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    3027 Belaire Cir, Atlanta, GA 30340
  • 2442 Wentworth Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    $439,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2442 Wentworth Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,563

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mieszkowski Keller Knapp, Inc

    2442 Wentworth Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
  • 5200 Peachtree Rd Unit 3116, Chamblee, GA 30341

    $347,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5200 Peachtree Rd Unit 3116, Chamblee, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,866

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Hart Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE

    5200 Peachtree Rd Unit 3116, Chamblee, GA 30341
  • 2611 Warwick Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    $411,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2611 Warwick Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,733

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie MacDonald Keller Knapp, Inc

    2611 Warwick Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
  • 2217 Spring Walk Ct, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $287,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2217 Spring Walk Ct, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,061

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Geiger Excalibur Homes, LLC

    2217 Spring Walk Ct, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3998 Elm St, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $276,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3998 Elm St, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,142

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Thoman Century 21 Results

    3998 Elm St, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 2363 Woodside Way, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $290,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2363 Woodside Way, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,361

    Last Listing Agent Soyeon Sunny Chung Sanders Real Estate

    2363 Woodside Way, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 5200 Peachtree Rd Unit 2101, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5200 Peachtree Rd Unit 2101, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,159

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN ESHBACK Atlanta Communities

    5200 Peachtree Rd Unit 2101, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 5097 Peachtree Rd Unit E, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $343,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5097 Peachtree Rd Unit E, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,522

    Last Listing Agent Missi Wolf Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    5097 Peachtree Rd Unit E, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3773 Summer Rose Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3773 Summer Rose Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,933

    Last Listing Agent Quazi Haque Atlanta Best Realty LLC

    3773 Summer Rose Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 1962 Wellona Place NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1962 Wellona Place NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,172

    Last Listing Agent KYLE MACDONALD Keller Knapp, Inc

    1962 Wellona Place NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
  • 4011 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $1,058,320

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4011 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrianna Angelone Compass

    4011 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 2208 Nancy Creek Dr Unit 4, Chamblee, GA 30341

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2208 Nancy Creek Dr Unit 4, Chamblee, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,350

    Last Listing Agent Hyoji Kim Turnkey Global Realty

    2208 Nancy Creek Dr Unit 4, Chamblee, GA 30341
  • 5434 Peachtree Rd Unit 113, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5434 Peachtree Rd Unit 113, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,809

    Last Listing Agent COMMON GROUND REAL ESTATE Keller Williams Realty

    5434 Peachtree Rd Unit 113, Atlanta, GA 30341

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home