3

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 08003

Section Image
  • /6

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $362,727 per Acre

    1635 Springdale Rd Unit R2402, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    One of the nicest estate lots in the Delaware Valley, 1635 Springdale Road offers a rare opportunity to create a truly exceptional residence in the heart of Cherry Hill 's coveted East Side. Tucked away down a private lane, this extraordinary wooded homesite overlooks a dramatic natural ravine, providing breathtaking views, unmatched privacy, and a serene, retreat-like setting that feels worlds

    Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    1635 Springdale Rd Unit R2402, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /2

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $121,538 per Acre

    37 Imperial Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    Tucked at the end of a quiet cul‐de‐sac, this lot sits in the highly desirable Voken Tract—one of Cherry Hill’s most sought‐after East Side neighborhoods. Its location provides quick access to major highways, shopping, parks, and an easy route into the city, all within a top‐rated school district. Any interested party should consult the township and/or an engineer experienced in wetlands and

    Theresa Erard-Coupe' Coldwell Banker Realty

    37 Imperial Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /2

    $1,900,000

    • Land
    • 3.79 Acres
    • $501,319 per Acre

    850 E Evesham Rd, Cherry Hill Township, NJ 08003

    + Situated along the highly traveled Evesham Road corridor, this +/-3.79-acre site offers excellent visibility with +/- 21,000 vehicles per day. Located in one of the most desirable and established trade areas in the Marlton-Voorhees-Cherry Hill market, the property benefits from strong demographics and a stable consumer base. Its position provides long-term commercial strength supported by

    Leor Hemo Vantage Real Estate Services

    850 E Evesham Rd, Cherry Hill Township, NJ 08003
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home