$160,000
- Land
- 3.15 Acres
- $50,745 per Acre
1058 Round Meadow Dr, Christiansburg, VA 24073
1058 Round Meadow Dr, Christiansburg, VA 24073$160,000
1058 Round Meadow Dr, Christiansburg, VA 24073
1058 Round Meadow Dr, Christiansburg, VA 24073$160,000
1056 Round Meadow Dr, Christiansburg, VA 24073
1056 Round Meadow Dr, Christiansburg, VA 24073$160,000
1006 Round Meadow Dr, Christiansburg, VA 24073
1006 Round Meadow Dr, Christiansburg, VA 24073$200,000
1245 Forest St, Christiansburg, VA 24073
Jean Keith Burnette Real Estate Sales & Management Inc.
$165,000
1390 Roanoke St, Christiansburg, VA 24073
Tony Hareras Samson Properties
$175,000
1310 Chrisman Mill Rd, Christiansburg, VA 24073
1310 Chrisman Mill Rd, Christiansburg, VA 24073$170,000
2700 Vicker Switch Rd, Christiansburg, VA 24073
2700 Vicker Switch Rd, Christiansburg, VA 24073$189,000
2590 Townhouse St, Christiansburg, VA 24073
Frank Kregloe Keller Williams New River Valley
$139,900
1320 Chrisman Mill Rd, Christiansburg, VA 24073
1320 Chrisman Mill Rd, Christiansburg, VA 24073$194,900
1117 Long St, Christiansburg, VA 24073
Frank Kregloe Keller Williams New River Valley
$125,000
TBD Night Hawk Dr, Christiansburg, VA 24073
TBD Night Hawk Dr, Christiansburg, VA 24073$104,900
TBD Indigo Rd, Christiansburg, VA 24073
TBD Indigo Rd, Christiansburg, VA 24073$189,000
2598 Townhouse Dr SE, Christiansburg, VA 24073
Jim Sarver Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg
$160,000
1004 Round Meadow Dr, Christiansburg, VA 24073
1004 Round Meadow Dr, Christiansburg, VA 24073On average, homes in Christiansburg, VA sell after 47 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Christiansburg, VA over the last 12 months is $315,000, up 2% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.