8

Circleville, UT Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /24

    $197,000

    $12K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $49,250 per Acre

    9 Butch Cassidy Bypass Unit 9, Circleville, UT 84723

    Always dreamed of that country get away? Well, this is it! Rare lots in the charming town of Circleville. Located less than one mile South of town you will have beautiful views in all directions! ATV trails and mountain access out your front door.

    RICKI CANNON Red Rock Real Estate LLC (Central)

    9 Butch Cassidy Bypass Unit 9, Circleville, UT 84723
  • /27

    $197,000

    $12K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $65,667 per Acre

    3 Butch Cassidy Bypass Unit 3, Circleville, UT 84723

    Always dreamed of that country get away? Well, this is it! Rare lots in the charming town of Circleville. Located less than one mile South of town you will have beautiful views in all directions! ATV trails and mountain access out your front door

    RICKI CANNON Red Rock Real Estate LLC (Central)

    3 Butch Cassidy Bypass Unit 3, Circleville, UT 84723
  • /23

    $197,000

    $12K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 3.77 Acres
    • $52,255 per Acre

    6 Butch Cassidy Bypass Unit 6, Circleville, UT 84723

RICKI CANNON Red Rock Real Estate LLC (Central)

    6 Butch Cassidy Bypass Unit 6, Circleville, UT 84723
  • /25

    $197,000

    $12K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $49,250 per Acre

    8 Butch Cassidy Bypass Unit 8, Circleville, UT 84723

RICKI CANNON Red Rock Real Estate LLC (Central)

    8 Butch Cassidy Bypass Unit 8, Circleville, UT 84723
  • /43

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    1129 S River Side Dr, Circleville, UT 84723

    Located on the outskirts of Circleville, this 1.26-acre property offers the space, views, and setup to enjoy everything Central Utah has to offer. The home features great gathering spaces both inside and out-perfect for hosting, relaxing, and making the most of time with family and friends. Outside, there's plenty of room for trailers, boats, and all your toys, making it an ideal basecamp for

    Brayden Gardner ERA Brokers Consolidated (Richfield Branch)

    1129 S River Side Dr, Circleville, UT 84723
  • /26

    $197,000

    $12K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $65,667 per Acre

    4 Butch Cassidy Bypass Unit 4, Circleville, UT 84723

RICKI CANNON Red Rock Real Estate LLC (Central)

    4 Butch Cassidy Bypass Unit 4, Circleville, UT 84723
  • /26

    $197,000

    $12K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $49,250 per Acre

    7 Butch Cassidy Bypass Unit 7, Circleville, UT 84723

RICKI CANNON Red Rock Real Estate LLC (Central)

    7 Butch Cassidy Bypass Unit 7, Circleville, UT 84723
  • /32

    $207,000

    $12K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 6.13 Acres
    • $33,768 per Acre

    17984 N Outlaw Rd S, Panguitch, UT 84759

    Always dreamed of having your own small ranch? How about that with a beautiful view and a river running through it! Well, this is the spot for you! With 6+ acres, you can create your dream property. Whether it is the small ranch with animals, or a dream oasis this is your chance to have it all... Fishing, hunting, hiking, boating, relaxing, crisp mountain mornings, cool summer evenings, fall

    RICKI CANNON RED ROCK REAL ESTATE CENTRAL

    17984 N Outlaw Rd S, Panguitch, UT 84759
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home