2

Recently Sold Homes in 95424

Section Image
  • 13379 Lakeshore Dr, Clearlake, CA 95422

    $370,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    13379 Lakeshore Dr, Clearlake, CA 95422

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,651

    Last Listing Agent Cerra Hinchcliff Luxe Places International Realty

    13379 Lakeshore Dr, Clearlake, CA 95422
  • 14089 Lakeshore Dr, Clearlake, CA 95422

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14089 Lakeshore Dr, Clearlake, CA 95422

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $260,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Magliulo Country Air Properties

    14089 Lakeshore Dr, Clearlake, CA 95422
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home