119

Recently Sold Homes in 13323

Section Image
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    23 Proctor Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,621

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Owens Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era Cl

    23 Proctor Ave, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $386,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    24 Stebbins Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,710

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Decosty Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    24 Stebbins Dr, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $58,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1 Water Wheel Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    1 Water Wheel Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    46 Norma Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Gorton Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    46 Norma Dr, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    62 Pratt Ave, Clark Mills, NY 13321

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,756

    Last Listing Agent Lou DeMichele Listing by eXp Realty

    62 Pratt Ave, Clark Mills, NY 13321
  • /2

    $302,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3409 Martin Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,651

3409 Martin Rd, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4339 Saunders Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

4339 Saunders Rd, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7834 Kellogg St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,260

7834 Kellogg St, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3 Prospect St, Clark Mills, NY 13321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,109

    Last Listing Agent William Bradley Listing by Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

    3 Prospect St, Clark Mills, NY 13321
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    173 St Marys Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,783

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Fraser Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    173 St Marys Ave, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $182,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4 Furnace St, Franklin Springs, NY 13341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate Despins Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    4 Furnace St, Franklin Springs, NY 13341
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7208 Norton Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,932

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mancari Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7208 Norton Ave, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $2,400,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2 Cambridge Ln, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 29 Beds
    • 30,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    2 Cambridge Ln, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /17

    $124,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3351 State Route 12b, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1792

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara D'Amico Listing by T. D'Amico Real Estate, LLC

    3351 State Route 12b, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $251,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    308 Stafford Cir N, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,117

308 Stafford Cir N, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    103 Utica St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1810

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

103 Utica St, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $257,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4121 Skyline Dr Unit WS, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,855

    Last Listing Agent Pondra Bowen Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    4121 Skyline Dr Unit WS, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $318,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7468 Dugway Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,301

7468 Dugway Rd, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    35 Elm St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Roy Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    35 Elm St, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $67,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2 Tree Stump Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

2 Tree Stump Dr, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    89 College St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,072

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Heintz Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    89 College St, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $344,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15 Franklin Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1867

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,819

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Homer Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    15 Franklin Ave, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3838 Dawes Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,310

3838 Dawes Ave, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3516 State Route 12b, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,567

3516 State Route 12b, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4796 Newman Dr Unit WS, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,083

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosati Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4796 Newman Dr Unit WS, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10 Kellogg St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,138

    Last Listing Agent Holly Kane Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    10 Kellogg St, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7674 E Main St, Clark Mills, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey McAdams Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    7674 E Main St, Clark Mills, NY 13323
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3837 Fountain St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

3837 Fountain St, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $79,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    515 Patricia Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

515 Patricia Dr, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    Lot #207 : 8120 Seneca Turnpike, Kirkland, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

Lot #207 : 8120 Seneca Turnpike, Kirkland, NY 13323
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    304 Stafford Cir N, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,510

    Last Listing Agent Joe McHarris Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    304 Stafford Cir N, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $93,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    131 Royal Meadows Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Zeller Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era Cl

    131 Royal Meadows Dr, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    144 Sanford Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,087

144 Sanford Ave, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3295 State Route 12, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1837

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,478

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Caraher Listing by Belfield Realty LLC

    3295 State Route 12, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    28 Concord Blvd E, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,048

28 Concord Blvd E, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3904 Fountain St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,336

3904 Fountain St, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3892 Fountain St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,195

3892 Fountain St, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    55 Homestead Rd W, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,379

55 Homestead Rd W, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $211,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    37 Kellogg St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1845

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,761

37 Kellogg St, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    77 College St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,866

77 College St, Clinton, NY 13323

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home