17

Homes for Sale near Cochise Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $25,500

    • Land
    • 15.97 Acres
    • $1,597 per Acre

    00000 W Old Diamond Dr W Unit 2, Cochise, AZ 85606

    Discover wide-open Arizona living with this 15-acre parcel in Cochise County, where affordability meets access to Southern Arizona. Ideal for investing and holding, building your future home, or creating a private getaway. Enjoy big skies, peace, and room for a custom build, manufactured home (buyer to verify), or hobby ranch. Convenient to established communities like Sierra Vista, Bisbee,

    Agent Photo

    Erica Rivera

    Revolv Real Estate

    (520) 636-0897

    00000 W Old Diamond Dr W Unit 2, Cochise, AZ 85606
  • /4

    $25,500

    • Land
    • 15.99 Acres
    • $1,595 per Acre

    00000 W Old Diamond Dr W Unit 4, Cochise, AZ 85606

Agent Photo

    Erica Rivera

    Revolv Real Estate

    (520) 779-7606

    00000 W Old Diamond Dr W Unit 4, Cochise, AZ 85606
  • /4

    $25,500

    • Land
    • 15.98 Acres
    • $1,596 per Acre

    00000 W Old Diamond Dr W Unit 3, Cochise, AZ 85606

Agent Photo

    Erica Rivera

    Revolv Real Estate

    (520) 447-3513

    00000 W Old Diamond Dr W Unit 3, Cochise, AZ 85606
  • /2

    $2,400

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $2,791 per Acre

    .86 Acre Berry Rd Unit 16, Cochise, AZ 85606

    Level property with 360-degree views. Short drive to hiking at Stronghold or the Chiricahua Monument. Seller is motivated to sell. Close to shopping to Willcox and Benson. Here is your chance to own you piece of Historic Cochise Country

    Agent Photo

    Ron Price

    Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    (520) 457-5491

    .86 Acre Berry Rd Unit 16, Cochise, AZ 85606
  • /5

    $2,900

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $7,250 per Acre

    .40 N Calle California Unit 12, Cochise, AZ 85606

    Beautiful quiet property ready to build your forever home or a weekend getaway. Contently located with just a short drive to Willcox wineries or shopping needs. Easy access to all of Cochise County's Historical sites. Here is your chance to own a piece of the old west.

    Agent Photo

    Ron Price

    Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    (520) 654-5650

    .40 N Calle California Unit 12, Cochise, AZ 85606
  • /5

    $2,900

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $7,250 per Acre

    .40 Acres N Calle California Unit 12, Cochise, AZ 85606

Agent Photo

    Ron Price

    Realty Executives ArizonaTerritories

    (520) 524-1394

    .40 Acres N Calle California Unit 12, Cochise, AZ 85606
  • /4

    $25,500

    • Land
    • 14.3 Acres
    • $1,783 per Acre

    00000 W Old Diamond Dr W Unit 1, Cochise, AZ 85606

Agent Photo

    Erica Rivera

    Revolv Real Estate

    (520) 523-5518

    00000 W Old Diamond Dr W Unit 1, Cochise, AZ 85606
  • /6

    $5,862,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,300 Sq Ft

    3525 N Golden Rule Rd, Cochise, AZ 85606

    Rare to the market mature pistachio orchard and wine grape vineyard approximately 15 miles south from Willcox, Arizona. The property consists of 410 gross acres with 138 acres of mature pistachios and 26 acres of mature wine grapes. Irrigation is provided from five irrigation wells delivering water to trees by microsprinker system and to vines by drip irrigation. Improvements include 5,300 sf

    Jack Doughty Three Rivers Ag Investments

    3525 N Golden Rule Rd, Cochise, AZ 85606
  • /25

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    766 Cll Rhode Island, Cochise, AZ 85606

    This charming property offers the perfect blend of privacy and beauty.. The home sits on .70 acres that are fully fenced and gated,, highlighted by a concrete wall with vibrant colored stones sourced from a local mine. This 980 sq ft home features 2 bedroom and bathrooms, an attached shop (338 sq ft) and two storage sheds. Enjoy the front and back porches, ideal for morning coffee and evening

    Lynn Rawls Realty One Group Integrity

    766 Cll Rhode Island, Cochise, AZ 85606
  • /2

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 39.17 Acres
    • $1,506 per Acre

    5200 N Cochise Stronghold Rd, Cochise, AZ 85606

    Great big piece of Arizona property. Cochise County near the town of Cochise. Good location, North of Pearce and South of Willcox. Right in the middle of everything, but quiet and peaceful with excellent views.

    Jeremy Schutt Legendary Properties, LLC

    5200 N Cochise Stronghold Rd, Cochise, AZ 85606
  • /2

    $2,600

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $3,023 per Acre

    0.86ac Unnamed Rd Unit 18, Cochise, AZ 85606

    Residential parcel, 0.86ac in size, located in undeveloped area. Buyer(s) will need to determine physical access to property and develop that access. Located approx 808ft west of railroad track servicing AEPCO.

    Michelle Shields Tierra Antigua Realty

    0.86ac Unnamed Rd Unit 18, Cochise, AZ 85606
  • /37

    $209,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    704 W Cll Connecticut, Cochise, AZ 85606

    Newly remodeled Two Bedroom two Bath house on more than 1 1⁄2 acres. New paint inside and out. Porches rebuilt. New flooring. New Kitchen stainless steel sink, new toilets. Easy access to I-10. Ceramic tile and laminate flooring. Ceiling beams. Front and back covered porches. Back porch is screened. Shop building. Garage. Trees. Nice mountain views. Willcox is a 15 minute drive which offers

    Richard Frank United Country RE AZ Life Home

    704 W Cll Connecticut, Cochise, AZ 85606
  • /4

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 36.66 Acres
    • $4,910 per Acre

    000 N Mesquite Rd, Cochise, AZ 85606

    - Owner Agent

    Louis Tsakiris LTR, Inc.

    000 N Mesquite Rd, Cochise, AZ 85606
  • /37

    $209,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    704 W Calle Connecticut, Cochise, AZ 85606

Richard Frank United Country RE AZ Life Homes & Land

    704 W Calle Connecticut, Cochise, AZ 85606
  • /4

    $6,500

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $13,542 per Acre

    TBD 6 Lots In La Playa Estates -- Unit 25, Cochise, AZ 85606

    Hot Sale! Unique opportunity to purchase 6 lots In La Playa Estates thru this bulk sale! The lots that are included are 204-20-033, 204-20-099, 204-20-258,204-20-098,204-20-193, 204-16-322. Don't let this opportunity pass you up!

    Shawn Polston Keller Williams Southern AZ

  • /25

    $199,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft

    1026 W Rath Ave, Cochise, AZ 85606

    This is a historically registered home built in 1918 in the unincorporated town of Cochise. There are magnificent stucco covered ceilings and walls in the large living room area as you enter the foyer., gorgeous original hard wood floors, arched door ways with hard wood hewn doors with metal hand made hinges. and original shiplap ceilings and walls in other areas. In the front half of the home