$119,800
- Land
- 7.32 Acres
- $16,366 per Acre
N 780th Street, Colfax, WI 54730
N 780th Street, Colfax, WI 54730$119,800
N 780th Street, Colfax, WI 54730
N 780th Street, Colfax, WI 54730$119,900
N7897 N 780th St, Colfax, WI 54730
N7897 N 780th St, Colfax, WI 54730$179,900
TBD 20 Acres 630th St, Colfax, WI 54730
TBD 20 Acres 630th St, Colfax, WI 54730$269,900
E5712 910th Ave, Colfax, WI 54730
Erin Davy Lee Realty Group
$449,900
E6071 County Road D, Colfax, WI 54730
Matt Weber Re/Max Northstar
$617,500
N8193 580th St, Colfax, WI 54730
Jill Rassbach Pember Rassbach Realty LLC
$240,000
N8924 610th St, Colfax, WI 54730
Lynn Hagen National Realty Guild
In Colfax, there are currently 9 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Colfax, WI offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Colfax and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.