410

Recently Sold Homes in 80907

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1522 Hollyhock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,556

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Johnson RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    1522 Hollyhock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /6

    $277,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1819 N El Paso St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,089

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Olmsted Olmsted Realty

    1819 N El Paso St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /35

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    919 Dirksland St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,791

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Wile Harmony Real Estate Group, Inc

    919 Dirksland St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /49

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4 W Harrison St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,770

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Davis Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    4 W Harrison St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /17

    $516,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    317 W Harrison St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,251

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jarrett Compass - Denver

    317 W Harrison St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /34

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2514 Farragut Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,935

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Colbert REMAX PROPERTIES

    2514 Farragut Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /39

    $420,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1352 Lindenwood Grove Unit 14, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,039

    Last Listing Agent John Szpyrka Your Choice Real Estate

    1352 Lindenwood Grove Unit 14, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /42

    $407,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2729 N Prospect St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,927

    Last Listing Agent Tory Hoefar LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    2729 N Prospect St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /29

    $39,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    220 Mount View Ln Unit 24, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Zelcer Brokers Guild Real Estate

    220 Mount View Ln Unit 24, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1436 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,880

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gingras Keller Williams Partners

    1436 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /42

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3204 N Prospect St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,380

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hensley The Cutting Edge

    3204 N Prospect St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /50

    $119,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3405 Sinton Rd Unit 37, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Airmont REMAX PROPERTIES

    3405 Sinton Rd Unit 37, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /20

    $420,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1215 Windemaker Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,143

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Snyder Blue Picket Realty

    1215 Windemaker Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /50

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1527 N Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,444

    Last Listing Agent Eric Scott LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    1527 N Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /43

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1927 N Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,562

    Last Listing Agent Tony Casados Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    1927 N Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /27

    $357,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2227 Farragut Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,365

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ewert NAV Real Estate

    2227 Farragut Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /17

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    903 W Jefferson St Unit 101 & 201, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,536

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Zuniga Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

  • /31

    $368,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3110 N Arcadia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,016

    Last Listing Agent Bill Forsythe RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    3110 N Arcadia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /5

    $381,990

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3610 Evelyn Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,524

    D.R. Horton Ellston Park

    3610 Evelyn Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /26

    $599,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1426 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,156

    Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis Exp Realty LLC

    1426 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /2

    $415,700

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3383 Sobo View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,565

    Last Listing Agent Marquesa Hobbs The Platinum Group

    3383 Sobo View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    308 Locust Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,276

    Last Listing Agent Brett Behnke CSI Real Estate LLC

    308 Locust Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /13

    $436,990

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3353 Bivy Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,000

    Lokal Homes The Vistas At West Mesa - The Vistas at West Mesa

    3353 Bivy Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /46

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2336 Wood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,065

    Last Listing Agent Paul Collins The Agency

    2336 Wood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /41

    $535,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    701 Little Bear Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,820

    Last Listing Agent Jake Gans REMAX PROPERTIES

    701 Little Bear Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /31

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    755 Melany Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,990

    Last Listing Agent Rodny Rodriguez The Cutting Edge

    755 Melany Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /32

    $402,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3703 Leeds Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,522

    Last Listing Agent Debra Jervik LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    3703 Leeds Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /25

    $55,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3750 N Cascade Ave Unit A10, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devin Schlaufman eXp Realty, LLC

    3750 N Cascade Ave Unit A10, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    814 Mesa Valley Rd Unit 814, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,982

    Last Listing Agent Paul Miller Keller Williams Partners

    814 Mesa Valley Rd Unit 814, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /21

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2532 Mesa Springs View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,731

    Last Listing Agent Carina Potter Coldwell Banker Realty

    2532 Mesa Springs View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /43

    $711,501

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2827 Lewis Meadows View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,271

    Last Listing Agent Shari Hall Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    2827 Lewis Meadows View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1428 N Prospect St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,604

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Hegeman Exp Realty LLC

    1428 N Prospect St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /50

    $388,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3106 Gladiola Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,733

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Frohman Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3106 Gladiola Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /23

    $429,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4027 Darby Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,706

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Freeman Keller Williams Partners

    4027 Darby Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /49

    $439,978

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2907 Pennsylvania Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,642

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Stevenson Park Avenue Properties of Colorado Springs, LLC

    2907 Pennsylvania Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /3

    $400,520

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3669 Evelyn Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,417

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty LLC

    3669 Evelyn Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /47

    $437,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1002 Delft Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,812

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rosenhahn The Cutting Edge

    1002 Delft Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /3

    $494,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2574 Lost Pond View, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,000

    Lennar Preserve at Mesa Creek - The Celestial Collection

    2574 Lost Pond View, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  • /37

    $408,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1638 N Foote Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,929

    Last Listing Agent Jed Johnson Exp Realty LLC

    1638 N Foote Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  • /3

    $499,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2518 Galena Peak Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Preserve at Mesa Creek - The Celestial Collection

    2518 Galena Peak Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home