15,093

Homes in ZIP Code 80918

Section Image Section Image
    • /34

      Est $399,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Redondo Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5210 Redondo Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gingras Keller Williams Partners

  • /40

    $445,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft

    4380 Saddlewood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Welcome to this well-maintained 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath bi-level home in the desirable 80918 area! Featuring a spacious layout with fresh paint throughout, this home offers a cozy wood-burning fireplace, a beautifully landscaped backyard with a portable pool and heater, and a sprinkler system. Major updates include a new water heater (2024), A/C (2019), roof and electrical upgrade (2017), and radon

    Tony Casados Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4380 Saddlewood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2809 Flintridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,871

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Robison The Platinum Group

    2809 Flintridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    • /18

      Est $485,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3255 Montebello Dr W, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3255 Montebello Dr W, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Roy The Roy Group, Inc

  • /20

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    3127 Hearthridge Cir Unit 1805, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Welcome to this two bedroom, two bathroom condominium in Colorado Springs offering 1,189 square feet of functional, low maintenance living in a convenient location. The open concept layout features flooring installed in 2020, creating a seamless flow between the living room, dining area, and kitchen. The kitchen includes granite countertops added in 2022, providing a clean and practical space for

    Lauren Atkins Realty One Group Apex

    3127 Hearthridge Cir Unit 1805, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /35

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5140 Wild Rose Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,155

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Stark Assist-2-Sell Buyers & Sellers Choice

    5140 Wild Rose Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    • /16

      Est $317,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      5375 El Camino Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5375 El Camino Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Constance DeJong HomeSmart

  • /37

    $379,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    3461 Trenary Ln Unit 3461, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Set against peaceful open space with no rear neighbors, this beautifully updated home delivers a rare sense of privacy across all three levels—each one capturing sweeping views of the city skyline and surrounding Colorado landscape. From sunrise light to evening sunsets, every floor offers its own vantage point, while frequent visits from deer and local wildlife make the setting feel like a

    Ramona Williams Exp Realty LLC

    3461 Trenary Ln Unit 3461, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3440 Cortina Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,412

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Krakofsky Keller Williams Partners

    3440 Cortina Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    • /31

      Est $406,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      5402 La Porte Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5402 La Porte Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Peters Exp Realty LLC

  • /19

    $379,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft

    1903 Erin Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Welcome to the Erindale Place Community where high-end finishes abound! Featuring contemporary, open floor plan, sleek finishes, a large master suite, and multiple walk-in closets, this gorgeous, single-family attached home is a must-see! With tankless water heater and options for upgrades this home is truly an affordable luxury. Spacious garage has plenty of room for storage, plus is fully

    Haelee Swanson Colorado Investments And Homes

    1903 Erin Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3219 Red Onion Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,172

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Amis The Cutting Edge

    3219 Red Onion Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    • /22

      Est $367,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      4926 Sonata Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4926 Sonata Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Wass RE/MAX

  • /2

    $535,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    4051 Ascend Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    The Peregrine Elite is a stunning three-story townhome featuring modern design and versatile living spaces. Enter through the inviting foyer that leads up to the stunning main living area, highlighted by an expansive great room and casual dining space. The impressively appointed kitchen offers a large center island and ample cabinet and counter space. The luxurious primary bedroom suite is tucked

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    4051 Ascend Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /50

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2269 Palm Dr Unit C, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,151

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Johnson RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    2269 Palm Dr Unit C, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    • /34

      Est $314,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      5034 Sonata Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5034 Sonata Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davenport ERA Shields Real Estate

  • /45

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    5055 Picket Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Welcome home, this beautiful maintained, centrally located home offering comfort, convenience, and a highly functional layout. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features living space, bedrooms, and bathrooms on both levels, providing flexibility for families, guests, or multi-generational living. Warm hardwood floors, and updated stainless steel appliances add timeless style throughout the

    Willie Sherrill RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    5055 Picket Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /46

    $480,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6917 Sproul Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,262

    Last Listing Agent Frank Griffin Flat Rate Realty Group LLC

    6917 Sproul Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    • /50

      Est $376,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Villa Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4915 Villa Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mason Boggs The Cutting Edge

  • /44

    $660,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,637 Sq Ft

    5630 Mercer Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    This beautiful 4 bed, 4 bath, 3 car home is perfectly situated in the highly desirable University Bluffs Neighborhood. The main level boasts formal living and dining. The kitchen is open to the family room with 2 story ceiling, gas fireplace and tons of windows for natural light. The kitchen is updated with granite countertops and brand new stainless steel LG appliances. There is a main level

    Jodi Bohenna Keller Williams Premier Realty

    5630 Mercer Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /49

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4430 Dynasty Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,265

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Meier ERA Shields Real Estate

    4430 Dynasty Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    • /28

      Est $400,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      3175 El Canto Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3175 El Canto Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Olson The Colorado Springs Group Inc

  • /42

    $449,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    6255 Lange Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this versatile home at 6255 Lange Dr offers the perfect setup for multigenerational living, house hacking, or rental income potential. Lots of space! Featuring fresh interior paint, brand new carpet, updated light fixtures, and stainless steel appliances, the home feels clean, modern, and bright throughout. The flexible layout includes both a full main

    Nicholas Monge Exp Realty LLC

    6255 Lange Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /26

    $409,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1926 Erin Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,000

    Last Listing Agent Haelee Swanson Colorado Investments And Homes

    1926 Erin Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    • /29

      Est $430,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      5017 Hackamore Dr S, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5017 Hackamore Dr S, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McKinney MacKenzie-Jackson Real Estate

  • 7277 Clove Hitch Heights Unit 36358134, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    $374,995

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft

    Coulson Plan at Heights at Cottonwood Creek, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    The Coulson's foyer and stairs lead to the second-floor living level, complete with a spacious great room and a casual dining area. The appealing kitchen is equipped with ample counter space, a peninsula with a breakfast bar for informal dining and prep space, and a walk-in pantry. On the third floor is the charming primary bedroom, which includes dual closets and a relaxing primary bath boasting

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    7277 Clove Hitch Heights Unit 36358134, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /50

    $476,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2380 Royal Palm Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,188

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Fisk Exp Realty LLC

    2380 Royal Palm Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    • /50

      Est $451,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Hackamore Dr N, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5101 Hackamore Dr N, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher eXp Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft

    6910 Sproul Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Welcome home to comfort, space, and functionality all in one! This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers a layout that truly works for everyday living and entertaining. The main level features a bright and inviting kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, seamlessly flowing to a large covered deck—perfect for morning coffee or evening gatherings.

    Hannah Neumann EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak

    6910 Sproul Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /21

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6260 Fowler Mill Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,415

    Last Listing Agent Tony Casados Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    6260 Fowler Mill Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    • /35

      Est $393,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      5135 Flintridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5135 Flintridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Webb Resident Realty North Metro LLC

  • /9

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,911+ Sq Ft

    The Orion Plan at Vista Grande, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Blue Sky Series home available only in The Enclave. Beautiful sightlines from the moment you walk in, straight through the grand living space to the outdoor patio. The kitchen has abundant counter space and a walk-in pantry. Upstairs in a large flex space/loft, along with the primary suite and two bedrooms and a full bath. Optionally, you can enclose the loft for another bedroom. The optional

    Campbell Homes Builder
    5037 Crestwood Dr Unit 39658145, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /36

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3818 Topsail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Callender EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak

    3818 Topsail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    • /37

      Est $443,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      3470 Montebello Dr W, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3470 Montebello Dr W, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig McHugh Exp Realty LLC

  • /49

    $895,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft

    5160 Sapphire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Don’t miss your chance to own this beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 3-bath ranch home on a spacious 1⁄2-acre lot in sought-after Park Vista Estates, offering true main-level living. The open floor plan showcases a stunning designer kitchen with gorgeous granite countertops, a walk-in corner pantry, and an oversized island that flows seamlessly into inviting living spaces—perfect for both everyday

    Tammy Fields REMAX PROPERTIES

    5160 Sapphire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /16

    $179,100

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5210 Turquoise Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • Land
    • 23,195 Sq Ft
    • $336,338 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,000

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kunce-Martinez The Cutting Edge

    5210 Turquoise Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    • /40

      Est $446,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      5319 Mira Loma Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5319 Mira Loma Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Trusievitz The Polaris Group LLP

  • /47

    $785,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,524 Sq Ft

    6270 Galway Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Welcome to an exceptional Colorado Springs property offering space, flexibility, and unmatched income potential. Perfectly positioned at the top of a quiet cul-de-sac, this 8 bed, 6 bath home (including two private ADU-style apartments both with their own kitchenettes and laundry) showcases breathtaking Pikes Peak views and a rare blend of functionality and lifestyle. The main level features true

    Jeffrey Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    6270 Galway Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /41

    $499,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6170 Castlewood Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,831

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bohenna Keller Williams Premier Realty, LLC

    6170 Castlewood Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    • /28

      Est $400,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      5361 Mira Loma Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5361 Mira Loma Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Keehn Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home