8,211

Homes in ZIP Code 80925

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $486,980

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9127 Golden Buffs Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grayson Houston Old Glory Real Estate Company

    9127 Golden Buffs Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      9772 Pennycress Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9772 Pennycress Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,950
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tonge Richmond Realty Inc

  • /4

    $499,995

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,451+ Sq Ft

    Boxelder Plan at The Trails at Aspen Ridge - 3, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    The Boxelder is our largest 2-story home at Aspen Ranch! This amazing home has approximately 2,451 square feet, 3 bedrooms, and 2.5 bathroom. As you enter, you are greeted by a home office, large mud room off of your tandem garage, powder bathroom, and finally your large kitchen, dining room, and family room. Upstairs you will find your 2 secondary bedrooms with walk-in closets, their shared

    View Homes Builder
    7969 Moose Meadows St Unit 36478764, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /2

    $494,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    11467 Splake St, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,960

    11467 Splake St, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /42

      Est $439,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      6709 Wiper Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6709 Wiper Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,990
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Young Kerrie Ann Young

  • /15

    $453,755

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    11743 Foraker Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Come see this beautiful, brand new five bedroom home! This home features a large island perfect for entertaining or dining that flows into the kitchen and dining room. Rounding out the main floor is a bedroom and a full bath. The upstairs of this home features a luxurious and spacious primary bedroom with a private bath, as well as 3 nice sized secondary bedrooms. Includes a large laundry room

    Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty LLC

    11743 Foraker Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /14

    $446,185

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11758 Foraker Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,000

    D.R. Horton The Ridge at Lorson Ranch - Lorson Ranch

    11758 Foraker Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /3

      Est $410,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      11331 Pikeminnow Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11331 Pikeminnow Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Young Kerrie Ann Young

  • /34

    $438,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    7338 Theresa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    This fantastic home welcomes you at the end of the day with a 3-car garage and a fireplace to relax in front in the lower level living room. Head up a half flight of stairs to the main level featuring vaulted ceilings, family room, dinning area and kitchen. A slider gets you to the back deck and large backyard with trees providing extra privacy. The second floor has a primary suite with 3/4 bath,

    Robert Lynde Milestone Real Estate Services

    7338 Theresa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /26

    $389,999

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8246 Nutterbutter Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,779

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Tillman The Cutting Edge

    8246 Nutterbutter Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /39

      Est $447,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      6772 Wiper Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6772 Wiper Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Young Kerrie Ann Young

  • /2

    $546,932

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    5349 Sidewinder Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Step into luxury at 5349 Sidewinder Dr. located in Colorado Springs, CO., a thoughtfully designed single-family home that caters to the needs of modern living. This energy-efficient new home boasts an array of unique features that set it apart in the new home market. Key Features Floorplan Design: Stunning home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for both

    View Homes Builder
    5349 Sidewinder Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /2

    $995,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6580 Lonewood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,009

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    6580 Lonewood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /3

      Est $407,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      6780 Wiper Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6780 Wiper Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Young Kerrie Ann Young

  • /32

    $523,350

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft

    11864 Lost Peak Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Step into luxury at 11864 Lost Peak Ln located in Colorado Springs, CO., a thoughtfully designed single-family home that caters to the needs of modern living. This energy-efficient new home boasts an array of unique features that set it apart in the new home market. Key Features Floorplan Design: The Carnation is a spacious ranch-style home that combines comfort, functionality, and also style to

    View Homes Builder
    11864 Lost Peak Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /50

    $521,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    9889 Wando Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,354

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hothem Buy-Out Company Realty, LLC

    9889 Wando Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /3

      Est $387,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      6717 Wiper Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6717 Wiper Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Young Kerrie Ann Young

  • /28

    $549,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft

    5197 Truscott Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    The Charleston is a spacious floor plan offering incredible features throughout. The covered front porch welcomes guests as they enter the large formal entryway. A lovely living room—or optional study—awaits, along with the convenience of a powder room. The massive kitchen with large center island overlooks the sunny breakfast nook and great room. Entertaining in this home is a breeze indoors or

    Challenger Homes Builder
    5197 Truscott Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7142 Lone Eagle Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF

    Current Estimated Value $415,554

    Last Listing Agent Matt Tolooee Metro Real Estate Group

    7142 Lone Eagle Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /10

      Est $398,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      11317 Splake St, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11317 Splake St, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Young Kerrie Ann Young

  • /6

    $465,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft

    8123 Sedgewick Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Spacious ranch-style home with a full basement in the established Glen at Widefield community, offering over 3,000 total square feet, 5 bedrooms, and 3 full bathrooms. With a functional layout and solid bones, this home presents an excellent opportunity for buyers looking to personalize and build equity. The main level features a large living area, an eat-in kitchen with ample cabinet and counter

    Gabby Pinkstaff Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    8123 Sedgewick Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /40

    $499,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6776 Lamine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,460

    Last Listing Agent Jose Medina HomeSmart

    6776 Lamine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      5107 Truscott Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5107 Truscott Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,035
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bell New Home Star LLC

  • /44

    $395,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    9403 Summer Meadows Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Amazing rancher on 1/3rd of an acre in fabulous Cottonwood Meadows. As you walk in to this bright, open floor plan you are welcomed by a huge living room with a cozy wood burning fireplace & gorgeous oak mantle. Vaulted ceilings with crown molding throughout this beautiful home are bound to impress. Arched doorways lead you to the formal dining room & massive eat-in country kitchen. This great

    Gina Hall Galvan and Gardner Real Estate Group, Inc.

    9403 Summer Meadows Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /2

    $328,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    9320 Hazy Morning Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,981

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Zelenok Circle Realty LLC

    9320 Hazy Morning Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /26

      Est $444,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Eddleman Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4815 Eddleman Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,990
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DEREK WAGNER Keller Williams Premier Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    10946 Rowley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Welcome to your new home! Very nice single family home situated in an established Lorson Ranch neighborhood. Close to all military bases, and a short distance to nearby schools. Once you walk into the home you will notice the hardwood entry leading to the open concept layout featuring the family living room, the kitchen with stainless steel appliances, an island and dining area. A great space for

    Thornton Willis Jr Merit Company Inc

    10946 Rowley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /2

    $399,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    11403 Saugeye St, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,048

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    11403 Saugeye St, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /25

      Est $447,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      4829 Eddleman Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4829 Eddleman Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,990
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DEREK WAGNER Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /35

    $402,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    11799 Foraker Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home – terms and conditions applyWelcome home to our Osprey floor plan! As you enter the covered front entry, you will be welcomed by a large kitchen that flows into the dining and living room. The kitchen comes complete with quartz countertops, an island and stainless steel appliances including a fridge. Large windows and and 9 foot

    Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    11799 Foraker Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /10

    $441,087

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6146 Alpine Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,140

    D.R. Horton The Ridge at Lorson Ranch - Lorson Ranch

    6146 Alpine Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      5057 Truscott Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5057 Truscott Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,072
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Campbell Fletcher New Home Star LLC

  • /35

    $539,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    8541 Perkins Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Charming Two-story home with 3 bedrooms plus loft, 2.5 bathrooms, 3 car tandem garage on a crawlspace. Vaulted ceilings at entry, great room with fireplace, open plan kitchen with island and adjacent dining nook, quartz countertops in kitchen, pantry, LVP hardwoods throughout. All bedrooms, loft and laundry are on the upper level. Master suite offers a 5-piece master bath and spacious walk in

    Charles Roter Charles Roter

    8541 Perkins Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /40

    $587,560

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9157 Golden Buffs Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    View Homes The Glen

    9157 Golden Buffs Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      5067 Truscott Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5067 Truscott Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Quinn Cunningham New Home Star LLC

  • /36

    $414,995

    New Construction
    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,375+ Sq Ft

    Carnation Plan at The Ridge at Lorson Ranch, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    The Carnation is the newest ranch floorplan at Aspen View Homes! This beautiful ranch home has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms standard, with the possibility of adding 2 additional bedrooms (1 upstairs and 1 in the basement). With approximately 1,375 square feet on the main floor there is plenty of space for entire family! As you walk into this home, you are greeted with a flex space/office that can

    View Homes Builder
    11472 Lake Trout Dr Unit 36467454, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /29

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10511 Desert Bloom Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,034

    Last Listing Agent Ted Bachara RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    10511 Desert Bloom Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5077 Truscott Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5077 Truscott Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Quinn Cunningham New Home Star LLC

  • /23

    $434,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    6145 Alpine Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Charming single-story ranch featuring an inviting front porch and open-concept layout. The modern kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and a functional island ideal for casual dining and entertaining. Spacious primary suite includes a walk-in closet and en-suite bath with dual quartz vanities and a large shower. Two additional bedrooms are located on

    Kristen Pinnock EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak

    6145 Alpine Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /7

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6753 Raven Ridge Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,000

    D.R. Horton The Ridge at Lorson Ranch - Lorson Ranch

    6753 Raven Ridge Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home