5

Colonial Homes for Sale in Columbia County PA

Section Image
  • /6

    $52,000

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $85,246 per Acre

    2910 Pennsylvania 42, Millville, PA 17846

    Commercial Lot on State Route 42 - High Visibility! This highly visible commercial lot on State Route 42, just north of Millville, offers an excellent opportunity for development. With 303 feet of frontage, the property provides outstanding exposure for businesses looking to establish a presence in the area. The lot is equipped with public sewer, an on-site well for water, and 200-amp electrical

    Brian Fisk Mid Penn Realty

    2910 Pennsylvania 42, Millville, PA 17846
  • /102

    $1,350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,129 Sq Ft

    16 Kile Dr, Bloomsburg, PA 17815

    Set on 46.58 private acres, this extraordinary estate offers a rare combination of luxury, craftsmanship, and seclusion. Surrounded by nature and thoughtfully designed throughout, the property delivers an elevated lifestyle with over 5,500 square feet of living space above grade, exceptional entertaining areas, and high-end finishes at every turn. From the moment you enter the grand foyer with

    Samantha Hassinger RE/MAX Centre Realty

    16 Kile Dr, Bloomsburg, PA 17815
  • /2

    $115,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    339 Lasalle St, Berwick, PA 18603

    Investor Special in Berwick, PA! 2-story home with solid bones, fenced yard, covered porch & solar panels already installed. Full cleanout + rehab needed. Huge value-add potential. Perfect fix & flip or rental project. Don’t miss this opportunity!Call, text, or email for details.

    Abbey Norton Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    339 Lasalle St, Berwick, PA 18603
  • /5

    $268,680

    $90K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22.39 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    0 Pennsylvania 239, Unityville, PA

    Nestled along Route 239 in Unityville, this 23-acre wooded property offers a serene escape surrounded by nature's quiet beauty. It's an inviting canvas for your dream homesite, a cozy weekend hunting retreat, or a long-term investment. The property has been perc tested and approved for septic, making it ready for your plans to take shape. Enjoy the sights and sounds of wildlife, the rustle of

    Ann Hilliard RE/Max Bridges

    0 Pennsylvania 239, Unityville, PA
  • /14

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    250 River Dr, Bloomsburg, PA 17815

    Move in ready open concept colonial with tons of natural light beaming thru out. This home boasts over2,900 sq feet of well maintained living space with a beautiful gourmet eat kitchen and a bonus pantry, arecreation room, two bonus rooms for office space or play area, an easy to maintain salt water pool and ahuge outdoor living space with two patios and a terraced fenced in yard for

    Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    250 River Dr, Bloomsburg, PA 17815
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home