15

Recently Sold Antrim Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $549,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1320 Tessier Dr, Columbus, OH 43235

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,649

    Last Listing Agent Shilpa Gupta Rolls Realty

    1320 Tessier Dr, Columbus, OH 43235
  • /34

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1109 Bluffway Dr, Columbus, OH 43235

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,112

    Last Listing Agent Jamee Goodrich RE/MAX Achievers

    1109 Bluffway Dr, Columbus, OH 43235
  • /44

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7522 Acela St, Columbus, OH 43235

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,932

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Campbell Red 1 Realty

    7522 Acela St, Columbus, OH 43235
  • /51

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1013 Bluff Crest Dr Unit 1013, Columbus, OH 43235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,100

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sanford RE/MAX Achievers

    1013 Bluff Crest Dr Unit 1013, Columbus, OH 43235
  • /57

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1327 Donahey St, Columbus, OH 43235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,319

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Gregg Coldwell Banker Realty

    1327 Donahey St, Columbus, OH 43235
  • /71

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1355 Fisher Run Ct, Columbus, OH 43235

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,517

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Farwick KW Classic Properties Realty

    1355 Fisher Run Ct, Columbus, OH 43235
  • /103

    $755,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7711 Rowles Dr, Columbus, OH 43235

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,997

    Last Listing Agent Angela Keener Keller Williams Consultants

    7711 Rowles Dr, Columbus, OH 43235
  • /2

    $459,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1101 Bluffway Dr, Columbus, OH 43235

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,534

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Kraszy RE/MAX Premier Choice

    1101 Bluffway Dr, Columbus, OH 43235
  • /70

    $690,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7556 Antrim Ridge St, Columbus, OH 43235

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,192

    Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

    7556 Antrim Ridge St, Columbus, OH 43235
  • /60

    $720,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1001 Rutherglen Dr, Columbus, OH 43235

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,772

    Last Listing Agent Saba Shujaat RE/MAX Impact

    1001 Rutherglen Dr, Columbus, OH 43235
  • /29

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1068 Rutherglen Dr, Columbus, OH 43235

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,130

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1068 Rutherglen Dr, Columbus, OH 43235
  • /34

    $445,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1041 Bluffway Dr, Columbus, OH 43235

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,644

    Last Listing Agent Erin LaBuda Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    1041 Bluffway Dr, Columbus, OH 43235
  • /56

    $750,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1018 Rutherglen Dr, Columbus, OH 43235

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,417

    Last Listing Agent John Parmi RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

    1018 Rutherglen Dr, Columbus, OH 43235
  • /43

    $557,250

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1192 Tessier Dr, Columbus, OH 43235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,779

    Last Listing Agent Mike Parsons Parsons Real Estate Group

    1192 Tessier Dr, Columbus, OH 43235
  • /69

    $864,200

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7731 Sefton Park Dr, Columbus, OH 43235

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,933

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Dague Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    7731 Sefton Park Dr, Columbus, OH 43235

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Antrim, OH?
The houses for sale in Antrim, OH spend an average of 18 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Antrim, OH?
There is 1 active home for sale in Antrim, OH.

Home Trends in Antrim, OH

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$595,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$624,500
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$197
Number of Homes for Sale
1
Last 12 months Home Sales
15
Months of Supply
0.80
Median List Price
$609,400
Median Change From 1st List Price
1%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-12%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home