2,169

Harlem, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /92

      Est $1,108,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      5881 Miller-Paul Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5881 Miller-Paul Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Huffel Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /91

      Est $1,208,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      5151 Green Cook Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5151 Green Cook Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Morris R.K. Morris & Associates

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Green Cook Rd Unit 224028428, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 Green Cook Rd Unit 224028428, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Stidham Red 1 Realty

    • /61

      Est $1,265,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      14176 Fancher Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14176 Fancher Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      11050 Fancher Rd Unit 97, Westerville, OH 43082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11050 Fancher Rd Unit 97, Westerville, OH 43082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rayna Morgan E-Merge

    • /27

      Est $1,157,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      13097 Bevelhymer Rd, Westerville, OH 43081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13097 Bevelhymer Rd, Westerville, OH 43081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McCartney EXP Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $306,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      10486 Adams Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      10486 Adams Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Fergus Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /48

      Est $729,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      15067 Woodtown Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15067 Woodtown Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lowe Red 1 Realty

    • /45

      Est $624,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      15109 Woodtown Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15109 Woodtown Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lowe Red 1 Realty

    • /70

      Est $952,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      15678 Robins Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15678 Robins Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Kuhn Xtreme Realty, LLC

    • /67

      Est $792,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      14870 Robins Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14870 Robins Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Addie Davis-Holsin RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $848,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Miller-Paul Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5000 Miller-Paul Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Godden Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Est $623,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      10863 Harlem Estates Ct, Galena, OH 43021

      • Built 2024
      10863 Harlem Estates Ct, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Matney Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /42

      Est $587,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      16131 Needles Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      16131 Needles Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ogden Oxender Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /31

      Est $702,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      14920 Fancher Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14920 Fancher Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Allan Keller Williams Consultants

    • /73

      Est $1,266,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      14338 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14338 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      11050 Fancher Rd Unit 266, Westerville, OH 43082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11050 Fancher Rd Unit 266, Westerville, OH 43082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd and Tracey Green E-Merge

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      11050 Fancher Rd Unit Lot 80, Westerville, OH 43082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11050 Fancher Rd Unit Lot 80, Westerville, OH 43082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bruce Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      3760 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3760 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Garner Mainstream Realty Pros

    • /49

      Est $872,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      10354 Gorsuch Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10354 Gorsuch Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Eichel MODERN OHIO REALTY

    • /14

      Est $832,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      11861 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      11861 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • 488 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Hart Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /10

      Est $862,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      11841 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2023
      11841 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Woodtown Rd Unit Tract 8 222017616, Galena, OH 43021

      0 Woodtown Rd Unit Tract 8 222017616, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 735 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Woodtown Rd Unit Tract 5 222017600, Galena, OH 43021

      0 Woodtown Rd Unit Tract 5 222017600, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 639 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Evans Rd, Harlem Township, OH 43031

      0 Evans Rd, Harlem Township, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Garner Mainstream Realty Pros

    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      11761 Fancher Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11761 Fancher Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Harlem Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      0 Harlem Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erich Alexander NextHome Experience

    • /69

      Est $883,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      10747 Keller Pines Ct, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10747 Keller Pines Ct, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Green Cook Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

      0 Green Cook Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Neibarger Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Miller-Paul Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      0 Miller-Paul Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $380,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      13534 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      13534 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aftab Syed RE/MAX

    • /86

      Est $1,669,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Green Cook Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2218 Green Cook Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vucelich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $343,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      12919 Fancher Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12919 Fancher Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,110
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bovard Prodigy Properties

    • /75

      Est $720,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      12793 Fancher Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12793 Fancher Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Forman Roberto Forman Realtors, Inc

    • /35

      Est $689,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      13633 Fancher Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13633 Fancher Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /72

      Est $903,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      13720 Duncan Run Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13720 Duncan Run Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Powell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /66

      Est $679,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      14220 Duncan Run Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14220 Duncan Run Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Morris R.K. Morris & Associates

    • /60

      Est $762,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      13820 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13820 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Thorley Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /16

      Est $218,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      3216 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3216 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wengatz Meacham Real Estate Company

    • /34

      Est $598,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      3773 Green Cook Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3773 Green Cook Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Esker Keller Williams Greater Cols

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home