$3,995,000
- Land
- 219.43 Acres
- $18,206 per Acre
219 Juniper Rd, Connell, WA 99326
219 Juniper Rd, Connell, WA 99326$3,995,000
219 Juniper Rd, Connell, WA 99326
219 Juniper Rd, Connell, WA 99326$650,000
0 Nka Tbd W Fulton St, Connell, WA 99326
Development Land For Sale! 10.83 Acres = Parcel #109651067, Previously platted as Phase 1A Tract B PLUS 5.03 Acres = Parcel 109650097, Adjacent to the prestigious "Oasis Village" development. All streets and utilities are stubbed along the West side of this property, with a nice view of Connell. Call Steve or Lexi with any questions; See docs for plat map and Ex A.
Lexi Witt TC Brokers
$100,000
TBD 106020155 Washington 260, Connell, WA 99326
TBD 106020155 Washington 260, Connell, WA 99326$87,000
0 NKA South St Unit Lot 14, Benton City, WA 99326
Prime Undeveloped Land = Builder's Dream Opportunity! Discover the perfect canvas for your next project! This expansive, undeveloped parcel of land offers endless possibilities for builders and developers alike. With its prime location and favorable residential zoning, this property is ideal for creating a stunning new home! Proximity to water, electricity, and sewer lines for easy connection.
Tony Dang simpliHOM Residential
$3,995,000
219 W Juniper St, Connell, WA 99326
219.43 acres bordering the City of Connell. The property consists of a 2 acre parcel in the city limits of Connell and the remaining 217.43 acres are located within the city's Urban Growth Boundary and is currently zoned 1-2 General Industrial Zone which also allows for all of the C-3 General Business Zone uses. The property is fairly level allowing for easier development. Clean phase 1